Top Ranked Factions

Based on total respect earned. This table is updated every week on Sunday. If you feel like your faction should be on this list, please contact IceBlueFire.

Rank+/-NameTotal RespectChangeMonthly Change
1Itsi Bitsi Bikini3,541,20416,04043,971
2Relentless3,172,79316,11742,489
339th Street Killers3,147,37215,66342,855
4Milk and Cookies2,967,14725,09363,410
5PT-Family2,906,46715,72042,696
62,819,33826,40760,958
7Memento Mori2,722,02015,74742,979
8Subversive Alliance2,653,53725,36153,614
9Vulpes Vulpes2,616,96711,44630,337
1039th Street Killers X2,610,70616,81443,212
11TheUntouchables2,539,00213,34037,146
12 1Desert HeaT2,530,48426,26349,563
13 1Mentos and Cola2,529,99115,86858,230
14Forged Through War2,497,64210,16027,672
15JFK 2.12,464,86917,55652,629
16PT-Calculated2,449,94215,83644,226
17JFA2,423,91225,10161,174
18MMCP2,298,22513,58337,853
19 1JFK2,182,76319,24751,795
20 1Hold Your Fire2,176,3678,66523,382
21PT-IronHearts2,038,53912,14830,879
22The Equalizer 3 United2,014,3168,55724,723
23Wolf Pack1,931,10416,61640,573
24 1Destructive Angels1,897,77916,24747,081
25 1Imminent Apocalypse1,897,09814,12136,896
26Helvetes In Vegas1,889,94111,91733,798
27Little Stompers1,862,14813,37634,762
28 1JFC1,836,83318,72041,231
29 1ShadowRazers1,834,76214,92241,714
30Unrelenting1,806,33612,21833,357
31Evolution1,771,3035,14914,023
32Immortal Droogs1,767,06010,61330,502
33 2JUX HQ1,761,77338,61558,995
34WarBirds1,748,91615,38938,136
35 2PT-BraveHearts1,745,0389,63627,128
36Savage Plague1,629,04510,94130,453
37One Punch1,592,87111,15131,644
38The Drunk Tank1,535,31310,32424,624
39The Black Pearl1,532,57713,97737,538
40LONDON1,527,26810,17928,187
41JFR1,478,65614,49743,269
42Lex Talionis1,433,79611,67831,669
43Vegas1,371,9776,15218,074
44The Quidnunks HQ1,350,81410,94328,164
45DEHT 2.01,298,1336,00616,959
46The Exiles1,276,1837,09821,111
47N.0.0.B1,223,97510,79632,331
48UGK1,150,2267,21921,398
4939th Haka1,134,7859,43325,850
50Legion of White Fruits1,131,2129,08327,103
51HeLa1,104,8385,06919,369
52Vinerri1,098,70311,41433,031
53 1Batavia1,069,5789,77729,322
54 1NewSMTH Flying1,069,5197,95022,364
55Wolf Pack Next Generation1,043,2777,23520,141
56RAWR998,0483,90311,930
57 1Just fer Assholes 2.0991,26719,14828,591
58 1The Fighting Tigers984,1468,05323,761
59Beach Side Ghetto896,1149,57325,268
60Yakuza - Gurentai803,7602,0455,655
61SPITE754,9982,6357,976
62Itsy bitsy Bros729,2375,21013,820
63ThugLife694,8638,52824,361
64Guardians Of Asgaard611,9987,64222,803
65Scream Silence382,8962,7017,229
66The Avengers342,2867,72721,795
67Chain Gang - Recruiting310,9715,22015,186
68The Underground294,5741,2033,567
69Moonlight Contraband HQ119,481-1-2

Last updated on Nov 19, 2017 12:01:03 UTC.






If you are willing to help keep this site running, please feel free to donate to the developer. Anything is always appreciated, but never required by any user.