Top Ranked Battle Stats

Based on total respect earned. This table is updated every week on Sunday. If you feel like your faction should be on this list, please contact IceBlueFire.

Rank+/-NameTotal RespectChangeMonthly Change
1Itsi Bitsi Bikini8,562,57418,39058,231
2Ðestructive Anomaly8,466,36419,575136,883
3Relentless8,262,14221,16375,102
4Natural Selection8,114,07029,39695,400
5Chain Reaction8,178,29416,340156,830
6Subversive Alliance7,896,93119,384100,305
7Natural Selection II7,738,20520,85563,238
839th Street Killers X7,586,56712,41742,568
9PT-Family7,365,83514,82643,640
10Forged Through War7,317,70112,33926,532
1139th Street Killers7,209,12214,94543,710
12PT-Calculated6,987,32415,68950,865
13Mentos and Cola6,974,81816,524190,060
14Desert Eagle6,614,70911,78132,686
15Helvete6,423,81678,068200,453
16The Untouchables6,311,20910,95365,271
17 1Catalysis6,114,69193,945144,574
18 1ShadowRazers6,076,82314,86680,491
19 1JFK5,991,41621,60773,789
20 1UnLeashed5,982,14911,00184,761
21WarBirds5,797,80714,213102,037
22Imminent Apocalypse5,744,81140,31274,396
23Natural Selection III5,651,98718,440101,650
24JFK 2.15,379,38734,004179,747
25Kiss My...5,494,12812,88578,004
26PT-IronHearts5,403,94844,025117,056
27JUX HQ5,345,92415,04048,671
28Vulpes Vulpes5,335,82926,00090,264
29The Honey Badgers5,234,23813,73571,626
30Wolf Pack5,204,94732,85388,414
31MMCP5,119,73614,68444,382
32Little Stompers5,087,06915,56946,855
33SA Igloo5,018,31029,08976,754
34The Wolverines5,000,30112,65858,220
35Savage Plague4,950,87214,18743,178
36Nuclear Blast4,934,35833,41693,462
37Ðead or Alive4,858,40119,221247,646
38 1SA One Punch4,815,22210,931174,268
39HAKA4,707,4815,23875,310
40 2Nuclear Armageddon4,708,56314,893111,971
41 1INFINITE DIMENSION4,393,1512,14112,196
42 1The Quidnunks HQ4,425,55211,46436,729
43 1LONDON4,192,45110,95439,054
44 1Evolution4,120,85916,54252,006
45 1The Black Pearl3,932,59412,70457,616
46 1Bloodbath and Beyond3,901,53810,039507,459
47 1Sykoz3,731,38824,07765,932
48 1The Drunk Tank3,743,0987,29933,019
49 1Sport Club3,643,02415,49385,046
50 1Impulse3,577,70612,79239,916
51HT-3,534,9007,29254,587
52 2The Black Hand3,507,83026,37187,981
53 2The Equalizer 3 United3,401,620-149-1,371
54 2The Next Level3,283,10914,91882,587
55 2Lingering Insanity3,263,86213,15266,348
56 2JFR3,176,01311,74131,438
57 2HeLa3,139,2458,76725,965
58 2PnB3,124,72713,51682,496
59 2F.E.A.R3,064,1627,75740,149
60 6Total Domination3,009,21095,600166,147
61 2Waste Management2,962,07943,57774,993
62 1RAWR2,990,861179960
63 1Violent if Necessary2,971,74611,84254,812
64 2Nub Navy2,905,68810,26634,068
65We Are Rising2,944,4861,81116,757
66The Chimera's Den2,860,9856,60254,015
67 3El Condor2,852,3609,76353,186
68Warbirds Next Generation2,838,91812,464108,566
69SA Igloo2,790,03612,680118,380
70 4HT-Original2,802,3507,02732,192
71 6Assassin Team2,795,38823,49952,966
72 5Arcadia2,782,65833,71892,074
73 439th Street Healers2,788,63011,89439,984
74 5The Covenant2,727,99322,49658,980
75 5Guerrilla Warfare2,683,6829,88029,368
76 5Wolf Pack Next Generation2,691,6736,56824,174
77 4aXiom2,596,0516,78836,999
78 639th Street Killers XR2,606,87927,12252,828
79 6Vinerri2,556,83619,47360,730
80 6Iridium Myth2,528,87118,19841,111
81 5SMTH2,566,7125,48615,702
82 4The Nest2,523,29911,57671,311
83 4Darkside2,553,9159,55546,577
84 5Hyperion2,541,63313,58977,114
85 5The Iron Fist2,517,79610,23232,077
86 5Notorious Crew2,507,42711,65546,039
87 1BLACK STATUES2,480,36312,946115,653
88 6FLATLINE2,483,2046,95535,657
89 7Atlas2,431,81142,15278,356
90 6PnB Penguins2,393,52712,45362,896
91 6Dystopia2,398,86615,31548,039
92 5The Hero2,407,1787,00820,966
93 7UNDER_GROUND_KINGZ2,298,74013,29423,163
94 5Unbroken Warriors2,295,4465,00716,623
95 7DawnRazers2,279,98310,55355,570
96 7Romania Elite Kommando2,278,16911,08653,153
97 4Phoenix Rising2,272,8224704,944
98 6Republic Of Futuria2,266,5044,21622,716
99 8IA Black2,168,45925,79652,519
100 5Torn Medical2,161,30612,73139,672
101 5Yakuza - Infinity2,163,3905,54124,242
102 6Nuclear Clinic2,077,97811,86936,795
103 6Order Through Chaos2,073,6869,77634,009
104 6Dirty Deeds Inc.2,057,0102,6028,807
105Emergency Room2,016,07112,55361,643
106 7DP Warriors2,015,20414,07919,687
107 7The Box1,986,6293,36210,578
108 8The Mighty Ducks1,968,49346,460145,166
109 11Naughty Souls™1,923,04538,01147,931
110 1ReactoR1,932,54422,55575,812
111 2INFINITE DIMENSION I1,919,5697,30890,919
112 9Nuclear Development1,911,64119,75161,252
113Young Wolverines1,880,46510,61798,886
114MORTAL LEGENDS1,905,1965,93125,838
115 11Thor's Dragoons1,871,3771,0814,390
116The Brotherhood of War1,856,8777,37258,348
117 12Orchestrated Mayhem1,846,8092,61322,160
118 12Nuclear Engineering1,841,71632,61596,872
119 12NS Bomb Shelter1,842,4049,99342,960
120 13ilimitada1,800,8147,701100,379
121 11FATALITY1,796,2916903,164
122 13??RO?1,769,7858,30525,485
123 11Habitat1,765,5461,73715,945
124 12The House Of Retribution1,747,8149,23041,313
125 12White House Collective1,721,6693271,533
126 12Invictus1,693,0225,96863,976
127 13Ministry of Mayhem1,697,3037,38021,893
128 11Murder Junkies1,696,8916,62714,811
129 1Onion Smugglers1,655,49024,12885,292
130 11S.W.A.T1,664,2767,24637,825
131 12The Defiant1,683,4195,71942,501
132 15Endless Endeavor1,664,84923,974161,565
133 12SPITE1,653,2338,72127,441
134 16Balkan Wolverines1,635,40247,97671,957
135 12Impulse 13!1,625,32414,53746,902
136BR - Brazilian Unit1,599,76911,56798,771
137 13In Memory of the Fallen1,601,1445,65777,136
138 14Ara Pacis1,569,8867,15622,207
139 14HB Medical ??1,576,0616,75820,632
140 14IA Healers1,568,93210,30931,625
141 14INFINITE DIMENSION II1,567,58821,34747,892
142 14Caledonia1,552,81610,77949,135
143 14Ruthless Reborn™?1,521,0764,27621,214
144 15The Fallen1,513,88413,15336,284
145 15The Avengers1,508,36611,49356,207
146 14Riot1,477,51013,83260,019
147 12Batavia1,504,001223926
148 14Legion of White Fruits1,441,2231,8188,342
149 147th St. Assassins1,434,6887,42039,139
150 14The Masters1,393,5207,79948,666
151 14Surgical Precision1,383,2019,19450,528
152 14The Foundation1,350,0061,94212,011
153 14Wolf Pack Revival1,324,7026,31730,934
154 14PnB Vitality1,321,1097,70335,505
155 15Lake Of Lerna1,281,3709,44055,781
156 15Elysian1,273,57911,68057,822
157November Chopin1,287,9228,89453,086
158Also Impulse1,251,8308,96955,669
159 1Midnight Plague1,257,2532,296-2,437
160 17Scream Silence1,207,0864,74622,686
161 18Winter is Coming1,197,09421,05275,315
162 17Rogue Nurses1,205,7173,55014,488
163 16REKreative1,190,5928,96429,707
164 17Dopeheads on Mopeds1,151,62821,90283,394
165 18Equilibrium1,123,5689,109103,602
166 17Undecided1,152,6015,40118,451
167 19Vigilantes1,130,31412,86914,787
168 1Nub Army1,119,4729,90287,447
169 17PT-Penguins1,124,5595,11715,236
170 21The Red Knights1,109,37314,99522,795
171 19Medix n’ Chill1,107,34322,09579,397
172 21Teufel Hunden Barracks1,111,0658,55934,110
173 1SA Infinite - Recruiting1,110,3496,95727,994
174 17EASTERN BUTCHERS1,109,0352,8776,020
175 17Tainted Realm1,108,0953,13622,351
176 20Future Prophecies1,053,62417,09746,982
177 19Dutch-United1,059,6065091,478
178 18SA - Cookie Jar1,050,5787,76923,997
179 20ShadowSpire1,029,80012,86084,628
180 18Violent if Necessary X1,027,1775,523NEW
181 19Bengal Tigers995,2145,96041,727
182 20FOR SALE!!995,18417,85554,984
183 18Crusaders988,1025312,090
184 19Kiss My.... Too932,43710,68238,613
185 19DarkHearts944,3173,34655,274
186 18ADRENALINE892,7574,79130,567
187 20Baby Champers893,38911,69929,337
188 19Goodnight Moon881,2027,333103,879
189 19OS Medical855,2868,85931,474
190 19Bubonic Slayers848,4013,15513,927
191 19NNGO822,0966,88792,145
192 19The 420 C-K-A830,09511,84937,132
193 19The Rifle Company822,5436,70319,812
194 1Propensity for Violence784,0911,42710,836
195 20THE FOUR TWENTY770,8103,78115,302
196 20Abusement Park757,75716,43128,876
197 21Fowl Medicine742,4807,74942,304
198 19Get Stuffed742,0625,40217,784
199 20Toxic Reign728,1616,35764,278
200 20The Corporation689,6919,19133,395
201 20BoOtCaMp672,1026,97021,047
202 20Twisted Legacy654,5651,2514,339
203 20Lithuania641,27732125
204 20The Inquisition635,1108,24053,139
205 20Anarquia e Morte617,880654NEW
206 2Overwatch612,7666,39236,364
207 21Druggies in Snuggies602,3248,17960,999
208 21Faction: For Sale580,264-12-17
209 22The Chimps571,6044,2378,932
210 20Mental Absence567,9875792,280
211 21MORTAL LEGENDS 2553,6053,77213,213
212 21The Collective536,82410,07425,664
213 2Full Send506,3373,76914,866
214 22Voodoo503,7654,91638,875
215 193The Continental489,3680NEW
216 21Alcoholics Anonymous483,78414911,640
217 22Octogenarian DirtyBombers469,7628,54752,327
218 20Healing Wings Medical468,7326,04218,197
219 21The Railroad463,52814,17754,699
220 21The Dominion445,1556,35723,299
221 21Eternal Eclipse449,5815,25016,542
222 21RogueRazers439,3704,54233,122
223 21The Rifle Academy418,4574,5164,615
224 21Midnight Express421,4971,19410,533
225 2The Redeem Team379,074-32-6,595
226 24Phoenix Assembly355,3949,19319,772
227 22Too Sober for this Shit344,6822,19618,495
228 22Fluffle350,8524,2047,041
229 20Maggot Collective348,0453688,924
230 22WarDogs HQ307,7582,99812,100
231 22BoW 2.5 Medical311,3002,73110,743
232 22Browncoat Cargo Bay298,08330129
233 22The SmokeHouse262,6706533,589
234 22UNDERWORLD260,7101,2236,725
235 22The Project Syndicate253,1984001,265
236 22The Tree238,7234671,810
237 22Poo's GoM Island229,0781,8986,230
238 22C17H21NO4220,9243,7388,430
239 22The Night’s Watch200,9008,46219,497
240 22Uncles Beach House175,894421775
241 22Las Noches152,2089561,680
242 22Yakuza - Young Blood142,6341,29511,794
243 23Sacrifice116,0481,9677,186
244 22Moonlight Contraband HQ119,520-11-49
245 21It’s a Faction115,6725-18
246 22S & S Rising112,3389383,611
247 22Risen Phoenix103,1561,9504,265
248 22bigdaddydon's90,639362
249 22Unbroken Valkyries80,2465,51616,973
250 22Octogenarian Trout Cult75,9393,66713,386
251 22Natural Selection Outpost50,7193721,129

Last updated on Dec 6, 2020 00:00:48 UTC.