Top Ranked Factions

Based on total respect earned. This table is updated every week on Sunday. If you feel like your faction should be on this list, please contact IceBlueFire.

Rank+/-NameTotal RespectChangeMonthly Change
1Itsi Bitsi Bikini4,518,38687,699119,172
2Relentless4,161,66115,423177,898
339th Street Killers3,941,01474,546107,148
4Milk and Cookies3,887,64121,51965,516
5PT-Family3,828,51915,22965,633
63,672,08815,78552,174
7Subversive Alliance3,580,09920,60859,141
839th Street Killers X3,299,23716,41857,799
9 1JFA3,293,49752,03091,677
10 1Memento Mori3,288,37814,80944,819
11Desert HeaT3,256,78043,43499,335
12TheUntouchables3,193,59212,50937,868
13PT-Calculated3,185,77815,81671,757
14Vulpes Vulpes3,120,31526,78746,087
15JFK 2.13,107,10718,77155,482
16Mentos and Cola3,050,13314,33344,795
17Forged Through War2,910,54013,12339,650
18JFK2,844,40620,66761,142
19MMCP2,738,89913,02640,726
20 1Chain Reaction2,644,31192,876117,662
21 1ShadowRazers2,600,01341,42191,255
22 1Beach Side Ghetto.2,557,69730,81652,224
23 1PT-IronHearts2,553,13611,22030,341
24Helvete2,488,23113,01957,543
25Wolf Pack2,474,09910,51936,049
26Imminent Apocalypse2,370,01512,96838,386
27The Equalizer 3 United2,356,75910,33831,969
28Destructive Angels2,341,53317,48151,602
29JFA 2.02,306,47413,64342,753
30Little Stompers2,297,35623,15458,228
31WarBirds2,284,31013,22838,772
32JUX HQ2,175,44112,56437,121
33Transfiguration2,171,78136,25659,620
34Immortal Droogs2,087,83611,51433,905
35One Punch2,053,27912,70738,194
36The Black Pearl1,989,36219,43046,917
37Savage Plague1,967,21211,98864,085
38Evolution1,935,3886,89520,930
39The Drunk Tank1,894,71710,75232,528
40LONDON1,844,95010,91333,053
41JFR1,844,41914,11342,479
42Lex Talionis1,780,10941,65665,122
43The Quidnunks HQ1,700,60410,98857,145
44Vegas1,534,0706,61720,133
45DEHT 2.01,504,2368,85126,880
4639th Haka1,484,40210,79443,924
47N.0.0.B1,481,7529,42227,901
48The Exiles1,455,2515,96017,730
49Vinerri1,398,08411,78635,332
50UGK1,341,0158,11823,055
51RAWR-Family1,327,4179,27328,102
52HeLa1,321,4158,49626,262
53China SMTH1,312,7478,18326,213
54Legion of White Fruits1,308,3516,12618,244
55 1Lingering Insanity1,301,48619,95964,483
56 1Batavia1,287,8585,16715,514
57War Gods1,260,2678,35625,407
58Wolf Pack Next Generation1,251,9758,36926,049
59Vicious Mercenary Org1,227,41613,39733,461
60Beach Side Ghetto 2.01,161,8998,18426,016
61Pinky N Brain953,4319,01937,415
62BLOOD-LINE916,9439,89429,505
63NOVA848,3931,7045,157
64SPITE823,4272,5967,927
65The Covenant771,4748,67426,611
66Veni.Vidi.Vici755,1686,83118,158
67 The War Rig733,50115,10030,885
68Violent if Necessary625,05114,23644,549
69The Avengers470,4894,89016,174
70Scream Silence460,6022,95412,872
71The Underground326,0251,3213,930
72Moonlight Contraband HQ119,4660-4

Last updated on May 20, 2018 12:01:02 UTC.






If you are willing to help keep this site running, please feel free to donate to the developer. Anything is always appreciated, but never required by any user.