Top Ranked Battle Stats

Based on total respect earned. This table is updated every week on Sunday. If you feel like your faction should be on this list, please contact IceBlueFire.

Rank+/-NameTotal RespectChangeMonthly Change
1Itsi Bitsi Bikini7,930,98516,54444,463
2Ðestructive Anomaly7,819,69717,81322,064
3Chain Reaction7,532,07874,400237,157
4 2Natural Selection7,349,512120,618239,218
5 1Relentless7,304,26510,389218,650
6 1Subversive Alliance7,244,30711,852-367,059
739th Street Killers X7,206,54435,683120,101
8Natural Selection II7,132,6378,307278,536
939th Street Killers6,889,31213,516-23,873
10Forged Through War6,787,371155,569185,924
11PT-Family6,520,87116,064385,345
12PT-Calculated6,424,28815,680135,441
13Mentos and Cola6,370,1054,36923,176
14Desert Eagle6,212,7139,04725,515
15The Untouchables5,859,88610,465202,008
16Helvete5,684,777135,091235,098
17 1ShadowRazers5,626,262121,542122,452
18 1Catalysis5,557,9509,743224,419
19UnLeashed5,332,35712,81345,333
20WarBirds5,300,99676,791122,032
21Imminent Apocalypse5,270,53265,72285,809
22JFK5,185,57063,889220,135
23Kiss My...5,118,48512,2862,031
24 1MMCP5,084,02388,431229,183
25 1Natural Selection III5,050,4419,71415,808
26PT-IronHearts4,908,27925,49939,846
27 1Vulpes Vulpes4,863,3889,31622,811
28 1The Honey Badgers4,867,48825,73135,592
29 2JUX HQ4,791,65721,37634,025
30JFK 2.14,785,86111,90529,129
31 2Wolf Pack4,782,5198,54994,275
32Beach Side Ghetto4,732,59511,37732,486
33Little Stompers4,695,08611,879103,053
34The Wolverines4,614,92823,32632,516
35 4Nuclear Blast4,521,944214,711341,283
36 1Savage Plague4,462,98524,90578,198
37HAKA4,413,59144,904123,076
38SA One Punch4,384,87823,16990,891
39 3ELITE4,375,801-143-22
40Nuclear Armageddon4,258,38581,98196,403
41Ðead or Alive4,074,71499,890257,745
42The Quidnunks HQ4,051,380102,134105,840
43LONDON3,848,26743,32353,680
44Evolution3,763,94913,146141,369
45The Black Pearl3,680,69762,63369,456
46The Drunk Tank3,593,12214,69326,798
47The Equalizer 3 United3,419,755-762-38,829
48Sykoz3,339,2618,400102,890
49HT-3,327,34017,13848,802
50Sport Club3,234,918101,782111,794
51 3Bloodbath and Beyond3,101,170118,461138,335
52 1Impulse3,085,48324,12189,870
53The Black Hand3,020,86733,264106,573
54 2JFR3,000,9168,99623,406
55 1Lingering Insanity2,996,45026,48340,173
56 1RAWR2,985,0183,2158,698
57Endeavour2,873,22057,66153,955
58HeLa2,841,11229,27844,750
59We Are Rising2,766,06070,24194,481
60 2PnB2,727,38875,698105,014
61 1Violent if Necessary2,707,72040,87643,222
62 2The Next Level2,690,19999,986110,142
63 2The Chimera's Den2,660,8808,99616,412
64 1HT-Original2,639,1769,64726,870
65 1Total Domination2,623,93371,660106,895
66 1Waste Management2,588,51522,46249,646
67 3Vinerri2,573,634110,282154,516
68 2Nub Navy2,508,00249,68659,625
69 8Warbirds Next Generation2,515,91884,79084,465
70 2Assassin Team2,508,63111,73732,450
71 3SA Igloo2,500,26114,53594,254
72 1Wolf Pack Next Generation2,499,37649,62052,010
73 239th Street Healers2,481,10919,33028,205
74Guerrilla Warfare2,477,58530,52845,592
75 6SMTH2,471,8922,848-3,090
76 1The Covenant2,443,84611,18418,938
77 1El Condor2,437,89677,078113,702
78 1ARCADIA2,403,68871,56081,724
79 2Phoenix Rising2,387,6004,9717,139
80 1The Iron Fist2,316,72532,94336,128
81 1THE DARK SIDE2,307,54522,48245,106
82 2aXiom2,275,89770,275115,332
83 139th Street Killers XR2,270,58341,72749,872
84Hyperion2,286,83834,97847,731
85 2Iridium Myth2,258,83171,79874,969
86 2Notorious Crew2,226,88918,04638,336
87 2FLATLINE2,212,14436,68443,339
88 2UNDER_GROUND_KINGZ2,210,3115,24813,810
89 1The Hero2,190,32711,57617,214
90 1Unbroken Warriors2,179,55828,92848,495
91 1Republic Of Futuria2,167,4917,77711,497
92BLACK STATUES2,147,49418,00526,874
93The Nest2,106,21632,980122,279
94Atlas2,083,18625,48438,432
95Romania Elite Kommando2,055,17021,06431,943
96DawnRazers2,019,50422,03431,927
97The Penguins2,035,08228,16644,008
98Emptiness1,957,31015,36417,123
99Yakuza - Infinity1,938,89029,83048,138
100 1Torn Medical1,912,59225,90139,579
101 1The Box1,905,0838,20618,135
102Nuclear Clinic1,855,30822,29233,781
103IA Black1,847,08529,24151,824
104Order Through Chaos1,838,71423,98976,640
105 1Dystopia1,829,82449,20478,042
106 1Thor's Dragoons1,815,6087,32310,867
107 1Emergency Room1,800,50423,65535,541
108 1FATALITY1,779,7779991,547
109Orchestrated Mayhem1,752,26219,79733,631
110DP Warriors1,750,84219,84830,489
111 1MORTAL LEGENDS1,736,93533,53545,347
112 1Hooligans1,717,41012,26517,163
113Habitat1,692,09115,63221,510
114 1The Brotherhood of War1,681,72527,72680,473
115 1ReactoR1,674,69825,83928,947
116NS Bomb Shelter1,659,29619,97629,752
117 2Naughty Souls™1,663,1985,60113,563
118Bloody Dangerous Sadistic Medics1,647,25421,99532,243
119Nuclear Development1,629,27440,14546,109
120 2Young Wolverines1,635,04047,37368,919
121 2ilimitada1,619,83719,74644,001
122The Defiant1,596,8129,57420,564
123 1??RO?1,560,30115,72323,773
124 4INFINITE DIMENSION1,573,34079,15994,050
125 1The House Of Retribution1,557,33528,16842,010
126 1Ministry of Mayhem1,525,41720,16130,386
127 1Nuclear Engineering1,517,15613,71258,786
128 1Murder Junkies1,501,31144,90385,903
129 1Ara Pacis1,501,45814,44753,537
130 2Batavia1,499,6266,6327,987
13113!1,456,61415,80923,165
132In Memory of the Fallen1,446,59614,17318,066
133Honey Badgers Medical1,433,04815,48423,423
134 2S.W.A.T1,393,53528,28234,133
135Ruthless Reborn™?1,402,54518,15124,919
136 1Onion Smugglers1,386,70918,72331,056
137 1Legion of White Fruits1,387,71410,25512,440
138 1The Avengers1,364,29530,13143,865
139 1IA Healers1,356,01517,50626,660
140 1Balkan Wolverines1,324,27711,88735,093
141 1The Fallen1,328,54920,16327,566
142BR - Brazilian Unit1,311,29519,49853,831
143The Foundation1,311,75719,41523,203
144SPITE1,279,00915,27417,375
145Endless Endeavor1,246,69218,28920,719
146INFINITE DIMENSION II1,241,62218,26843,816
147 3Caledonia1,229,15263,136113,568
148American Military1,236,52427,11052,446
149 17th St. Assassins1,218,92814,18543,335
150 1Wolf Pack Revival1,199,2279,27118,437
151 1The Mighty Ducks1,181,6057,39082,141
152PnB Proteges1,132,77818,39031,616
153The Masters1,119,05613,47118,155
154Scream Silence1,104,10011,54320,151
155 1Rogue Nurses1,098,67211,13014,014
156 155The Pending1,100,2280NEW
157 1EASTERN BUTCHERS1,076,2673,1614,870
158 3Riot1,053,84347,56160,607
159 2Elysian1,036,19418,76433,648
160 2Dutch-United1,044,2937,81613,321
161 2Vigilantes1,029,79319,46432,875
162 2PT-Penguins1,038,3879,78114,504
163REKreative1,028,11638,63046,523
164 1Also Impulse1,004,49517,92336,385
165 2Tainted Realm1,009,9825,92819,718
166 1SA Infinite - Recruiting991,34013,99420,961
167Undecided954,16610,91227,166
168 1Teufel Hunden Barracks938,12516,25425,715
169 2FC Resurrectors946,2602,78711,025
170 1Crusaders922,5868,31312,414
171 1Kittens n Monkeys909,06814,75221,466
172 1Red Pill evo848,13514,08321,274
173 1Winter is Coming834,89027,80761,227
174Nub Army842,74121,47946,710
175 2DarkHearts837,6214,5977,358
176 1Future Prophecies806,42620,93243,508
177 1Kiss My.... Too779,78942,46847,529
178 1Surgical Precision754,98416,67524,640
179 3Window Lickers747,6872,4945,180
180 1Baby Champers696,33813,02421,304
181 1THE FOUR TWENTY702,7494,6818,436
182Goodnight Moon690,58025,17139,225
183 2Onion Smugglers II680,07513,81325,876
184ADRENALINE656,12834,84244,890
185 2Lithuania640,8996264
186 1Get Stuffed633,81213,71419,274
187 1Fowl Medicine601,93514,74020,254
188 1Twisted Legacy600,77813,37520,282
189 3Toxic Reign595,4986,563NEW
190 1Faction for sale !!!580,13296187
191 1BoOtCaMp547,27035,36350,444
192 2The Chimps547,1282,66210,031
193 2Sabini Gang536,1007,54611,714
194 1The Rifle Company521,79031,21556,511
195 1Overwatch479,3984,1757,736
196 1MORTAL LEGENDS 2460,69310,72920,285
197 1Full Send443,5837,4798,613
198 1The Collective412,63422,35726,507
199 2The Redeem Team406,9373,7006,276
200 2Voodoo401,5278,612NEW
201 1PnB Life368,31012,15916,927
202 1Healing Wings Medical364,39910,56813,701
203 1RogueRazers334,7018,77314,406
204 1Eternal Eclipse328,96512,35226,216
205 1Fluffle314,6763,7105,762
206The Dominion307,10813,07017,631
207 2Vacation Destination297,6802,57112,943
208 1Honey Badger Triage289,2178,51111,345
209 1Midnight Express266,61911,14020,987
210 1Phoenix Assembly253,03214,20018,947
211 1BoW 2.5 Medical253,3805,6588,313
212 1The Corporation ll253,4801,2701,925
213 1The Project Syndicate237,8091,6103,107
214 1UNDERWORLD226,9691,1001,596
215 1The Tree215,1642,1613,598
216 1Evolution sub197,72511,92516,946
217 1Too Sober for this Shit190,17614,41221,228
218 2Poo's GoM Island188,0093,7836,103
219 2Eleventh Division181,300-2,000-3,176
220 1C17H21NO4175,2584,2378,066
221 1Moonlight Contraband HQ119,683-30-40
222 1The Night’s Watch92,7854,6136,644
223 1Injust!ce84,4647,3648,495
224 1Natural Selection Outpost43,8817821,164

Last updated on Aug 2, 2020 00:00:45 UTC.