Top Ranked Factions

Based on total respect earned. This table is updated every week on Sunday. If you feel like your faction should be on this list, please contact IceBlueFire.

Rank+/-NameTotal RespectChangeMonthly Change
1Itsi Bitsi Bikini4,079,29015,68071,950
2Relentless3,567,83818,14549,457
339th Street Killers3,531,24415,722167,348
4 1PT-Family3,509,230193,110285,825
5 1Milk and Cookies3,458,20022,991145,710
63,238,39919,34256,694
7Subversive Alliance3,133,26320,453189,606
8Forged Memento3,002,57013,87941,247
9TheUntouchables2,958,07212,91238,855
1039th Street Killers X2,932,90115,07938,198
11Desert HeaT2,859,70910,76745,870
12PT-Calculated2,836,04327,02184,486
13Mentos and Cola2,817,05315,82778,134
14JFK 2.12,810,77218,12953,990
15 1JFA2,798,43120,90168,630
16 1Vulpes Vulpes2,788,08310,21530,716
17Forged Memento2,753,77613,93993,941
18JFK2,596,08418,634103,966
19MMCP2,531,88434,47477,332
20PT-IronHearts2,347,3849,58271,775
21Hold Your Fire2,344,82210,77153,347
22 1The Equalizer 3 United2,205,83726,28088,134
23 1ShadowRazers2,203,85712,03591,666
24Helvete2,172,23312,38292,274
25Wolf Pack2,144,82812,48837,044
26 1Destructive Angels2,132,32417,63456,487
27 1Imminent Apocalypse2,131,43811,69144,094
28JFC2,119,88913,18838,062
29Little Stompers2,087,94811,91561,127
30WarBirds1,999,07212,38281,991
31Unrelenting1,993,25920,40451,512
32 2Immortal Droogs1,953,80630,72153,222
33 1JFA 2.01,944,17312,40238,095
34 1JUX HQ1,941,05511,05230,607
35Evolution1,856,9946,73720,465
36One Punch1,847,65011,84262,713
37The Black Pearl1,784,79917,50449,916
38Savage Plague1,768,36410,28330,457
39The Drunk Tank1,767,83510,23931,208
40LONDON1,699,89410,77642,049
41JFR1,676,80714,25742,577
42Lex Talionis1,591,89511,60833,695
43The Quidnunks HQ1,521,28610,36030,362
44Vegas1,457,7516,01418,208
45DEHT 2.01,398,2938,79124,301
46The Exiles1,377,0405,96621,563
47N.0.0.B1,368,42610,04528,731
4839th Haka1,301,48510,27332,411
49Vinerri1,260,45011,77033,461
50UGK1,253,8387,60622,517
51Legion of White Fruits1,234,4436,52119,719
52HeLa1,212,7019,53826,722
53Batavia1,202,5419,61228,575
54NewSMTH Flying1,191,3268,58126,066
55Subversive Alliance1,160,1448,82426,494
56Wolf Pack Next Generation1,155,7357,57431,221
57RAWR1,143,5969,30339,560
58The Fighting Tigers1,103,1599,06626,605
59Lingering Insanity1,087,38022,00762,230
60Beach Side Ghetto1,044,2219,71127,741
61 1ThugLife Recruiting833,3017,43331,083
62 1NOVA828,1111,7425,173
63Itsi Bitsi Bros808,2459,22626,010
64SPITE792,2102,6907,944
65Crossroads - Accelerated671,0615,30916,597
66 The War Rig628,1748,65324,013
67The Covenant626,99010,26539,367
68Violent if Necessary510,41913,59442,613
69Scream Silence419,2442,5418,663
70The Avengers399,2495,17012,006
71The Underground311,2871,1803,536
72Moonlight Contraband HQ119,479-1-1

Last updated on Feb 25, 2018 12:01:03 UTC.






If you are willing to help keep this site running, please feel free to donate to the developer. Anything is always appreciated, but never required by any user.