Top Ranked Battle Stats

Based on total respect earned. This table is updated every week on Sunday. If you feel like your faction should be on this list, please contact IceBlueFire.

Rank+/-NameTotal RespectChangeMonthly Change
1Itsi Bitsi Bikini6,989,76813,72645,592
2Relentless6,703,366214,034253,485
339th Street Killers6,041,5507,281151,123
45,906,133108,116141,767
539th Street Killers X5,887,45589,896121,534
6Subversive Alliance5,770,70714,86256,904
7PT-Family5,690,5289,121127,160
8Natural Selection5,632,28093,987123,037
9 1Natural Selection II4,955,649126,778256,955
10 1Chain Reaction4,911,17816,90554,740
11 1PT-Calculated4,696,914219,9195,456
12 1Mentos and Cola4,649,2177,35533,220
13 1Forged Through War4,590,609124,469163,456
14 1TheUntouchables4,494,98948,52564,150
15 2Desert Eagle4,487,46910,75431,736
16JFK4,223,1744,69034,186
17 1ShadowRazers4,186,96743,234129,484
18 1JFK 2.14,158,7544,75522,909
19Destructive Angels4,015,54110,73142,328
20Vulpes Vulpes3,981,75910,14184,180
21Calculating3,966,97812,07445,921
22Helvete3,951,9914,56829,921
23MMCP3,801,62310,06732,967
24Imminent Apocalypse3,669,45912,739106,932
25Wolf Pack3,648,04512,27437,786
26WarBirds3,639,56811,783117,518
27JUX HQ3,516,18812,52936,910
28 1Beach Side Ghetto3,506,46811,25843,320
29 1PT-IronHearts3,496,126-3,13012,777
30Natural Selection III3,489,6393,64425,699
31Little Stompers3,402,40311,93763,287
32The Honey Badgers.3,367,47511,96337,412
33Kiss My...3,271,1019,30329,314
34One Punch3,217,16715,10647,251
35ELITE3,156,64811,51540,766
36Savage Plague3,029,98911,37226,607
37The Equalizer 3 United2,999,43210,45131,188
38Honey Badgers Gone Wild2,972,02436,31063,335
39The Black Pearl2,924,3617,45828,484
40The Drunk Tank2,801,15232,77655,101
41LONDON2,752,22310,57464,135
42 139th Haka2,722,84238,99483,688
43 1Evolution2,715,52715,13149,157
44The Quidnunks HQ2,663,39911,78448,133
45JFR2,501,9207,34423,985
46RAWR2,216,24312,724103,533
47Lingering Insanity2,177,56512,20036,213
48HT-Original2,056,0219,89429,767
49Scorched Earth2,017,83212,21844,649
50Sykoz1,986,73413,55172,973
51 1HeLa1,958,31913,49540,699
52 1MediCare1,955,84910,15330,341
53Unrelenting 21,951,25411,33244,745
54 1Sport Club1,950,13760,049127,038
55 1We Are Rising1,941,98510,27649,644
56 1Assassin Team1,925,6353,46014,515
57NEWUnrelenting1,925,160014,515
58 1China SMTH1,885,1787,61927,947
59 1Wolf Pack Next Generation1,863,58111,87735,938
60 1UGK1,792,2499,50528,208
61 1The Exiles1,776,2546,21919,348
62 2Dead or Alive1,703,48136,91154,085
63 2Violent If Necessary1,668,9039,71022,512
64 2Pinky N Brain1,668,8879,91326,468
65 2Vinerri1,609,9342,2467,949
66 2The Covenant1,514,17115,34559,046
67 2OutCasts1,469,0067,59932,994
68 2THE DARK SIDE1,427,27211,17061,677
69 2Batavia1,410,0171,4964,705
70 2Legion of White Fruits1,372,110-233-26
71 2FLATLINE1,254,1898,48359,504
72 2The Next Level1,229,55725,73549,855
73 2V.V.V. Recruiting1,185,3266,86721,404
74 2The Penguins1,025,38140,236100,990
75 2SPITE964,7172,0696,651
76 1Nuclear Development939,83410,58649,379
77 3NOVA933,4111,0303,268
78 2The Avengers903,8824,51113,590
79 3American Military827,51226,36633,836
80 3INFINITE DIMENSION803,99147,18585,413
81 4Scream Silence712,1214,28417,215
82 4Endless Endeavor554,8044,84417,114
83 4Instinct441,1084,34213,861
84 4Moonlight Contraband HQ120,321-1-18
85 3Nub Army74,47918,55733,246

Last updated on Jun 16, 2019 12:01:02 UTC.