Top Ranked Battle Stats

Based on total respect earned. This table is updated every week on Sunday. If you feel like your faction should be on this list, please contact IceBlueFire.

Rank+/-NameTotal RespectChangeMonthly Change
1Itsi Bitsi Bikini5,799,72322,551165,599
2Relentless5,788,45723,46674,074
339th Street Killers5,146,03714,810111,163
4PT-Family4,962,19111,462112,897
5Milk and Cookies4,909,11521,52569,616
64,671,80413,74840,728
739th Street Killers X4,612,53814,59543,579
8Subversive Alliance4,571,32220,88068,526
9JFA4,283,36821,364139,272
10PT-Calculated4,187,56810,509203,586
11Chain Reaction3,921,98011,93232,173
12Mentos and Cola3,892,54715,520137,700
13 1TheUntouchables3,841,93747,70274,314
14 1Desert HeaT3,809,50312,68837,456
15Forged Through War3,806,86814,239109,204
16JFK 2.13,737,80319,29657,950
17Panthers3,712,4738,18221,571
18Vulpes Vulpes3,451,00910,77634,113
19JFK3,429,44120,24460,327
20 1MMCP3,361,26954,18886,187
21 1ShadowRazers3,341,99512,12964,547
22Helvete3,225,13414,834111,715
23Wolf Pack3,121,83346,81499,791
24PT-IronHearts3,083,16229,15750,044
25 1Beach Side Ghetto3,041,58533,91257,573
26 1JFA 2.03,030,30312,39049,267
27Destructive Angels3,014,32315,98997,552
28Imminent Apocalypse2,947,23413,29150,515
29WarBirds2,917,25113,00994,389
30Little Stompers2,883,86312,14137,955
31JUX HQ2,848,141105,154131,453
32 1The Honey Badgers2,717,73539,59395,546
33 1Kiss My...2,705,16560,734114,853
34 2The Equalizer 3 United2,694,50310,11230,237
35One Punch2,577,03014,01643,814
36ELITE2,548,02728,70579,495
37The Black Pearl2,512,36820,29238,822
38Savage Plague2,462,53411,66935,364
39Evolution2,319,08513,31141,125
40LONDON2,311,93210,63132,651
41The Drunk Tank2,257,27516,31243,837
42JFR2,252,49713,88441,357
43The Honey Badgers 2.02,192,95912,14945,507
44The Quidnunks HQ2,187,41811,00035,253
4539th Haka2,071,84319,38664,310
46DEHT 2.01,796,2679,48133,414
47N.0.0.B1,762,5329,50128,245
48 1Lingering Insanity1,731,25911,40434,847
49 1Vegas1,724,2983,41818,626
50RAWR-Family1,693,73710,44132,616
51The Exiles1,634,3296,61320,185
52HeLa1,617,6039,32729,913
53China SMTH1,603,0139,52030,090
54Paradox'1,587,14818,52667,724
55 1UGK1,554,3548,60924,584
56 1Vinerri1,553,3431,7645,475
57Wolf Pack Next Generation1,552,0217,68625,689
58Bling Nation1,548,59011,12733,743
59Subversive Alliance1,467,38410,87433,048
60Sport Club1,452,26024,232NEW
61Batavia1,374,1311,0682,868
62Legion of White Fruits1,372,38816409
63Pinky N Brain1,367,74110,78445,308
64We Are Rising1,316,84513,248NEW
65OutCasts1,243,4254,12813,382
66Violent If Necessary1,172,97520,06385,578
67The Covenant1,092,0018,61325,875
68Lightning Pandas984,64112,58930,923
69V.V.V. Recruiting982,10210,86426,155
70THE DARK SIDE969,1789,29043,315
71SPITE901,3892,6297,874
72NOVA896,1061,5334,723
73FLATLINE827,76112,75447,115
74The Avengers700,0769,14225,314
75 2Unrelenting609,35662,21463,182
76Noobs With Attitude!586,20919,06955,363
77 2Scream Silence582,8714,60911,210
78The Underground363,8321,2393,749
79Paragon326,61115,17334,198
80Moonlight Contraband HQ119,527119108

Last updated on Dec 9, 2018 12:01:02 UTC.