Top Ranked Factions

Based on total respect earned. This table is updated every week on Sunday. If you feel like your faction should be on this list, please contact IceBlueFire.

Rank+/-NameTotal RespectChangeMonthly Change
1Itsi Bitsi Bikini5,400,35717,22754,029
2Relentless5,384,71917,17854,022
339th Street Killers4,763,58014,37343,593
4PT-Family4,708,67612,92936,666
5Milk and Cookies4,639,66422,62964,970
64,461,62014,46762,989
7 1Subversive Alliance4,403,507133,151174,048
8 139th Street Killers X4,324,13548,954123,600
9JFA4,007,40921,027123,585
10PT-Calculated3,936,11626,843175,780
11Chain Reaction3,707,63410,262265,306
12 1Mentos and Cola3,651,12714,23986,378
13 1Panthers3,650,0429,91729,745
14TheUntouchables3,639,18512,68454,883
15Desert HeaT3,634,91713,77269,653
16JFK 2.13,604,29618,61056,490
17Forged Through War3,528,97413,920107,858
18Vulpes Vulpes3,368,25310,19830,379
19JFK3,291,12617,92257,230
20ShadowRazers3,186,98412,29374,749
21MMCP3,171,84615,23746,347
22Helvete2,939,11813,67941,133
23Beach Side Ghetto2,919,45710,68342,257
24Wolf Pack2,901,85212,70836,275
25PT-IronHearts2,898,87213,65239,172
26Imminent Apocalypse2,832,86713,75341,512
27Destructive Angels2,803,99216,64051,381
28 1JFA 2.02,779,77980,161102,996
29 1Little Stompers2,777,38324,04158,465
30WarBirds2,736,95539,53066,127
31JUX HQ2,656,94212,07336,197
32The Equalizer 3 United2,622,60610,03630,398
33The Honey Badgers2,566,43938,91578,619
34Kiss My...2,480,79012,08837,609
35One Punch2,472,71213,17079,096
36The Black Pearl2,422,25615,57463,628
37 1Savage Plague2,350,59220,81544,507
38 1ELITE2,340,83010,75760,977
39LONDON2,236,04710,55969,680
40Evolution2,222,77713,17438,777
41The Drunk Tank2,164,10911,63034,841
42JFR2,155,62414,22342,560
43 1The Honey Badgers 2.02,080,79119,77945,400
44 1The Quidnunks HQ2,076,18911,48756,738
4539th Haka1,925,97825,60459,216
46DEHT 2.01,716,9979,48728,230
47N.0.0.B1,695,7099,43328,141
48Vegas1,679,0976,45619,167
49Lingering Insanity1,642,21311,62633,192
50RAWR-Family1,608,41911,48834,574
51The Exiles1,588,4426,59719,642
52 1HeLa1,545,5549,41328,601
53 1Vinerri1,540,1732,5797,472
54China SMTH1,532,3169,60229,316
55UGK1,500,5927,08921,526
56Wolf Pack Next Generation1,481,3379,31028,093
57Bling Nation1,469,23411,90842,564
58Paradox War1,447,21214,87735,258
59Subversive Alliance1,385,15410,96036,378
60Legion of White Fruits1,371,35279152
61Batavia1,368,3587542,437
62Pinky N Brain1,250,25120,37850,754
63BLOOD-LINE1,200,20210,72134,108
64Violence is Necessary1,036,0545,90816,678
65The Covenant1,004,8838,76233,848
66V.V.V. Recruiting926,9857,37520,911
67Lightning Pandas924,9806,69221,034
68NOVA884,7931,7534,942
69SPITE883,3592,6848,028
70FLATLINE716,58914,13138,139
71The Avengers640,6257,24122,526
72Scream Silence551,1882,7968,462
73The Underground355,1321,2423,770
74Paragon260,8793,82217,815
75Moonlight Contraband HQ119,449-2-3

Last updated on Oct 21, 2018 12:01:02 UTC.






If you are willing to help keep this site running, please feel free to donate to the developer. Anything is always appreciated, but never required by any user.