Top Ranked Factions

Based on total respect earned. This table is updated every week on Sunday. If you feel like your faction should be on this list, please contact IceBlueFire.

Rank+/-NameTotal RespectChangeMonthly Change
1Itsi Bitsi Bikini2,380,17452,903174,421
2Relentless2,296,3674,744127,543
3PT-Family2,237,1647,68676,533
439th Street Killers2,205,6465,63995,747
5 1Vulpes Vulpes2,116,15751,37658,790
6 1Milk and Cookies2,088,67911,758144,003
7Memento Mori2,034,0749,40125,129
8 1Forged Through War2,008,01474,800150,753
9 1Destructive Anomaly1,997,3837,87917,899
10Calculated1,910,2074,49744,860
11JFK 2.11,823,9284,06351,570
12TheUntouchables1,807,36452,88071,988
13JFA1,756,6986,21516,271
14 2Macaroni and Cheese1,720,58836,46979,169
15 1Subversive Alliance1,720,0246,79217,612
16 139th Street Killers X1,718,2715,13488,906
17Hold Your Fire1,715,61131,98253,393
18Desert Eagle1,681,3977,51334,616
19JFK1,639,0064,11210,654
20Evolution1,633,4113,96710,597
21The Equalizer 3 United1,604,88126,03984,723
22MMCP1,587,00144,11950,300
23PT-IronHearts1,536,6954,69857,879
24Wolf Pack1,422,5256,07247,991
25Little Stompers1,360,38733,67339,555
26Helvetes In Vegas1,293,8803,82211,015
27Imminent Apocalypse1,275,2718,54551,967
28Destructive Angels1,270,1475,54913,165
29The Drunk Tank1,211,9262,96849,176
30Crazy Mofos1,172,4001,1589,938
31JFC1,172,1696,065100,506
32Unrelenting1,169,16010,16259,194
33 4Immortal Droogs1,119,80638,46253,930
34Savages1,117,2838,29312,275
35 2HT1,113,8493,5727,913
36 1JFB1,097,4742,96781,792
37 1One Punch1,094,28927,743114,510
38 2JUX HQ1,088,7745,79011,346
39 1LONDON1,061,02812,16934,564
40 1Vegas1,055,8002,3865,383
41JFR1,029,8513,96811,347
42The Exiles1,008,7576071,739
43The Quidnunks HQ986,63215,60120,419
44ShadowRazers939,19120,31859,257
45N.0.0.B910,4842,4844,957
46Wolf Pack Next Generation905,11228622,722
47RAWR888,2131,1182,806
48Hyena League874,9972,9347,260
49The UnLeashed Sykoz rtd846,07513
50 1Lex Talionis842,51215,19819,936
51 1NewSMTH Flying831,2193,64117,999
52UGK822,37311,69419,827
53Legion of White Fruits811,9472,2264,260
54Haka759,8933,88211,618
55 1Batavia753,0384,25310,568
56 1NOVA752,269313617
57The Fighting Tigers705,8623,70912,489
58SPITE697,730-71-634
59PnB636,5519762,769
60Beach Side Ghetto509,6583,1047,446
61ThugLife398,4302,3524,674
62Guardians Of Asgaard367,3032,4686,213
63The Underground261,5951,4181,292
64Chain Gang178,9941,7565,553
65Moonlight Contraband HQ121,129-160-233

Last updated on Mar 19, 2017 12:01:03 UTC.






If you are willing to help keep this site running, please feel free to donate to the developer. Anything is always appreciated, but never required by any user.