Top Ranked Battle Stats

Based on total respect earned. This table is updated every week on Sunday. If you feel like your faction should be on this list, please contact IceBlueFire.

Rank+/-NameTotal RespectChangeMonthly Change
1Itsi Bitsi Bikini8,217,288125,738200,737
2Ðestructive Anomaly8,110,553119,250202,442
3Chain Reaction7,814,66982,673153,606
4 1Relentless7,684,362176,659285,407
5 1Natural Selection7,614,11674,047149,139
6Subversive Alliance7,544,946128,220233,636
7 1Natural Selection II7,365,41154,939143,371
8 139th Street Killers X7,359,48131,44970,173
939th Street Killers7,003,12618,62548,657
10Forged Through War6,989,28344,71995,024
11PT-Family6,964,52950,372286,055
12PT-Calculated6,592,36624,14361,659
13Mentos and Cola6,575,07531,248155,434
14Desert Eagle6,419,99130,00460,007
15The Untouchables6,051,70420,83449,210
16ShadowRazers5,881,58827,349122,054
17Helvete5,823,03126,64863,507
18 2JFK5,590,335142,568246,815
19Catalysis5,725,98920,58258,899
20 1UnLeashed5,539,55130,73466,246
21 1WarBirds5,511,75839,71280,464
22Imminent Apocalypse5,451,60120,42852,843
23 1Natural Selection III5,292,50248,895110,848
24 1Kiss My...5,265,17121,45453,116
25 1JUX HQ5,098,49041,68591,516
26PT-IronHearts5,099,54426,74566,627
27 1Vulpes Vulpes5,079,60425,777112,349
28 2JFK 2.15,070,66912,63841,302
29The Honey Badgers5,052,24127,13459,646
30Wolf Pack4,982,84728,72796,482
31Beach Side Ghetto4,868,32518,96052,620
32MMCP4,859,81323,64553,371
33Little Stompers4,857,49926,49761,887
34The Wolverines4,789,47622,07157,493
35 9Nuclear Blast4,573,91713,51539,240
36Savage Plague4,675,28823,95857,692
37 1SA One Punch4,546,34821,14051,120
38 1HAKA4,519,78410,14825,272
39 1Ðead or Alive4,489,44193,907200,380
40Nuclear Armageddon4,468,985100,038128,779
41 2ELITE4,378,8901,0152,240
42 1The Quidnunks HQ4,199,80922,54647,392
43 1LONDON4,010,75422,99257,659
44 1Evolution3,909,14228,50964,585
45 1The Black Pearl3,776,63217,22445,621
46 1The Drunk Tank3,639,2858,23820,066
47 1Sykoz3,509,72011,17632,004
48HT-3,433,57536,54179,512
49Sport Club3,416,21232,81684,239
50 3The Equalizer 3 United3,408,562-3,761-6,971
51 1Bloodbath and Beyond3,383,106150,533261,539
52 14Impulse3,188,83623,09691,033
53 14The Black Hand3,102,54049,11770,483
54 2Lingering Insanity3,102,69814,15340,880
55 3JFR3,078,7349,72932,103
56 3HeLa2,975,27417,08947,839
57 3RAWR2,989,854163849
58 3F.E.A.R2,929,92612,40330,868
59 3The Next Level2,907,15543,97078,535
60 2PnB2,883,59434,75499,462
61 4We Are Rising2,858,9492,6089,664
62 3Violent if Necessary2,832,19912,91535,104
63 3Waste Management2,739,75423,87763,003
64 3The Chimera's Den2,742,2937,16645,742
65 3HT-Original2,713,9024,79925,633
66 19Total Domination2,640,5383,86512,423
67 21Nub Navy2,590,94929,47048,947
68 4Warbirds Next Generation2,636,77117,31987,639
69 4Assassin Team2,615,32416,60544,010
70 4SA Igloo2,610,80912,80180,816
71 2539th Street Healers2,547,57911,50644,781
72 5Wolf Pack Next Generation2,590,28514,16145,804
73 5Guerrilla Warfare2,577,50610,87831,394
74 4El Condor2,568,14441,582110,297
75 4ARCADIA2,554,00884,401126,466
76 6The Covenant2,559,07410,36348,753
77 7SMTH2,506,8486,8084,699
78 22aXiom2,397,5757,56686,234
79 6Vinerri2,447,56011,00817,652
80 2339th Street Killers XR2,340,31812,41437,259
81 6Darkside2,412,05211,00340,323
82 20Iridium Myth2,348,44931,36578,787
83 19Hyperion2,365,14126,14152,113
84 22The Iron Fist2,352,2379,40826,328
85 11Notorious Crew2,336,25011,09936,760
86 11FLATLINE2,324,08910,31151,689
87 24The Hero2,229,80910,59739,482
88 10BLACK STATUES2,280,17781,974107,893
89 11The Nest2,259,09073,994129,444
90 24Black Dragon Society2,261,9372,624-80,721
91 14UNDER_GROUND_KINGZ2,243,7016,86614,926
92 23Atlas2,155,66633,94672,480
93 24Unbroken Warriors2,209,6024,88830,044
94 14Republic Of Futuria2,209,27726,57933,978
95 14The Penguins2,186,37512,18550,895
96 15Romania Elite Kommando2,149,19450,76672,029
97 15DawnRazers2,139,23749,56777,476
98 23Dystopia1,889,59113,92245,017
99 22Yakuza - Infinity1,980,27813,20741,388
100 22Torn Medical1,965,38213,11352,790
101 22Emptiness2,003,5515,74438,819
102 21IA Black1,919,29822,44872,213
103 22Nuclear Clinic1,901,17111,71534,874
104 23Order Through Chaos1,879,2659,40040,551
105 23The Box1,917,7753,53610,972
106 21Emergency Room1,895,89411,75259,618
107 42DP Warriors1,836,41929,68064,758
108 23Thor's Dragoons1,831,1914,27411,737
109 25MORTAL LEGENDS1,828,26510,68461,121
110 25Orchestrated Mayhem1,794,9612,3689,400
111 25ReactoR1,785,79012,52273,015
112 25FATALITY1,782,1165251,811
113 47The Mighty Ducks1,742,59618,99123,917
114 26The Brotherhood of War1,761,6019,91056,996
115 28Naughty Souls™1,676,7613,2099,535
116 29Nuclear Development1,727,94312,65045,328
117 24NS Bomb Shelter1,739,26140,41660,023
118 28INFINITE DIMENSION1,738,73112,38289,251
119 28Young Wolverines1,736,11310,92464,747
120 50Habitat1,731,45817,18127,755
121 28Bloody Dangerous Sadistic Mercs1,702,07227,90444,040
122 28ilimitada1,691,76740,60055,772
123 26??RO?1,613,2408,27952,939
124 29The House Of Retribution1,626,81436,54652,700
125 29Nuclear Engineering1,621,11645,87380,076
126 57The Defiant1,609,7067,53211,424
127 24Ministry of Mayhem1,565,73210,14940,315
128 24Murder Junkies1,543,7359,44133,051
129 31Invictus1,589,63214,73319,596
130 32Onion Smugglers1,523,72059,033104,184
131 27Impulse 13!1,487,2217,57923,010
132 27S.W.A.T1,468,0837,22244,804
133 25Honey Badgers Medical1,468,3548,04027,796
134 34Batavia1,502,5431,5761,982
135 61In Memory of the Fallen1,489,91410,37527,694
136 26Ara Pacis1,493,934-4,826-13,942
137 37Ruthless Reborn™?1,465,70333,32038,723
138 29IA Healers1,410,80918,04538,081
139 31Balkan Wolverines1,374,3606,66219,935
140 39SPITE1,448,84512,30058,082
141 38BR - Brazilian Unit1,419,56613,74073,966
142 38The Avengers1,420,0289,25618,146
143 38Legion of White Fruits1,421,2642,6967,349
144 31The Fallen1,370,09911,96733,508
145 39Endless Endeavor1,399,3489,22973,494
146 39INFINITE DIMENSION II1,381,6866,48364,326
147 30Caledonia1,272,86311,31643,711
148 30The Foundation1,317,7691,6184,749
149 417th St. Assassins1,292,69433,10360,750
150 43Surgical Precision1,288,93416,47621,021
151 43American Military1,256,3852,3019,955
152 43Wolf Pack Revival1,249,22624,99937,502
153 28Riot1,155,15238,37787,825
154 42PnB Proteges1,214,09038,68054,245
155 30The Masters1,177,2617,58734,864
156 44November Chopin1,213,2152,40818,398
157 79Lake Of Lerna1,151,40926,23741,633
158 45Scream Silence1,154,6798,89521,637
159 32Rogue Nurses1,111,3953,2399,672
160 45Elysian1,132,41744,77473,660
161 47Also Impulse1,131,28710,12379,381
162 30Vigilantes1,076,97720,09531,071
163 32REKreative1,067,3049,88539,188
164 32EASTERN BUTCHERS1,082,9781,5526,711
165 31PT-Penguins1,057,8664,80514,493
166 30Undecided1,016,11923,66461,953
167 52SA Infinite - Recruiting1,047,1476,78434,814
168 30Dutch-United1,051,1455884,721
169 31Tainted Realm1,020,9792,7358,550
170 33Winter is Coming901,64717,81646,927
171 31Teufel Hunden Barracks975,4108,12437,285
172 90Medix n’ Chill975,91110,09723,798
173 56Nub Army965,26217,35043,404
174 32Kittens n Monkeys937,9527,52328,884
175 56Equilibrium952,49921,89054,890
176 32Crusaders939,5434,39616,957
177 58Bengal Tigers914,68412,40417,521
178 33Future Prophecies868,15623,97946,011
179 95Red Pill evo890,23314,31128,339
180 60ShadowSpire886,48021,44823,657
181 60DarkHearts885,42623,97535,464
182 61Kiss My.... Too838,32430,67944,622
183 33Bubonic Slayers788,3798,25033,395
184 34Baby Champers740,5667,94944,228
185 61Goodnight Moon771,05836,69655,639
186 34Onion Smugglers II739,03812,96958,963
187 34ADRENALINE713,1775,24128,933
188 63Window Lickers760,3901,15310,031
189 64THE FOUR TWENTY732,8272,4968,534
190NEWNNGO691,36608,534
191 34Get Stuffed657,8575,94524,045
192 105Fowl Medicine642,82915,47028,271
193 34The Rifle Company547,0276,02925,237
194 35Lithuania640,898236
195 106Toxic Reign621,4527,54916,778
196 35Twisted Legacy618,4342,89011,140
197 34BoOtCaMp569,6125,69816,498
198 34Faction for sale !!!580,32241156
199 72The Inquisition552,82317,57122,282
200 35The Chimps550,1545843,026
201 36Mental Absence542,3521,3476,252
202 75Overwatch536,48833,47045,403
203 36MORTAL LEGENDS 2482,3544,73621,661
204 202Omerta Syndicate496,6440NEW
205 77Full Send473,0723,32918,232
206 36The Collective440,98514,62128,351
207 117Voodoo429,6187,49122,937
208 35PnB Life395,6477,16327,337
209 36Healing Wings Medical387,3086,54717,450
210 79Octogenarian DirtyBombers406,15910,463-37
211 37Eternal Eclipse355,2989,05221,520
212 80The Redeem Team388,725910-8,457
213 121RogueRazers365,93610,15420,826
214 81The Railroad370,32610,55314,779
215 37The Dominion333,7955,39426,687
216 36Midnight Express300,9205,47834,301
217 37Fluffle321,2171,8196,541
218 123Honey Badger Triage312,6628,82816,599
219 38Vacation Destination297,717337
220 37Phoenix Assembly269,3094,21216,277
221 37BoW 2.5 Medical265,3003,25211,920
222 37WarDogs HQ258,0451,3263,745
223 35Too Sober for this Shit223,9338,54024,749
224 37Evolution sub222,0226,20918,269
225 37The Project Syndicate240,4325621,862
226 92UNDERWORLD240,12810,99312,024
227 39The Tree220,3541,4234,087
228 37Poo's GoM Island195,7261,9325,807
229 37C17H21NO4188,7766,43512,592
230 37Madarame Ikkaku’s Bank176,240-2,718-2,843
231 39The Night’s Watch106,3173,80613,532
232 135Yakuza - Young Blood115,8198,08510,121
233 98Moonlight Contraband HQ119,6535-5
234 99It’s a Faction115,6401,0022,027
235 39Injust!ce95,1052,71610,641
236 39Natural Selection Outpost45,4273821,546

Last updated on Sep 27, 2020 00:00:54 UTC.