Top Ranked Battle Stats

Based on total respect earned. This table is updated every week on Sunday. If you feel like your faction should be on this list, please contact IceBlueFire.

Rank+/-NameTotal RespectChangeMonthly Change
1Itsi Bitsi Bikini6,718,80117,63254,525
2Relentless6,113,95917,55253,303
339th Street Killers5,742,11311,989116,144
439th Street Killers X5,534,83136,386126,912
55,502,32416,8009,404
6PT-Family5,425,18312,34038,788
7Subversive Alliance5,394,88019,30260,675
8Natural Selection5,366,90317,89248,712
9Chain Reaction4,599,51215,37749,387
10PT-Calculated4,573,52013,69043,202
11Natural Selection II4,559,92215,84052,663
12Desert Eagle4,336,02311,53831,995
13TheUntouchables4,302,19313,84241,479
14Mentos and Cola4,226,02916,01246,679
15Forged Through War4,213,43117,99556,470
16JFK 2.14,101,2717,34521,136
17JFK4,049,14536,11171,333
18ShadowRazers3,874,15813,37491,818
19Calculating3,842,2953,40514,960
20Helvete3,781,44813,123163,825
21 1Destructive Angels3,781,13615,913247,191
22 1Vulpes Vulpes3,779,10210,84833,122
23MMCP3,659,65411,97535,776
24Imminent Apocalypse3,463,92211,56068,546
25Wolf Pack3,463,86912,39738,126
26Natural Selection III3,408,15510,95232,943
27WarBirds3,405,90212,304119,427
28PT-IronHearts3,378,72711,02828,078
29Beach Side Ghetto3,359,46911,15147,353
30JUX HQ3,276,37021,98648,270
31Little Stompers3,228,88813,66641,356
32The Honey Badgers.3,148,38515,83041,926
33Kiss My...3,094,88815,57899,970
34One Punch3,038,57915,89447,034
35ELITE3,028,81529,005127,338
36The Equalizer 3 United2,915,64510,59331,382
37Savage Plague2,868,90246,56392,696
38The Black Pearl2,821,0657,61217,978
39Honey Badgers Gone Wild2,783,01515,16676,501
40LONDON2,621,34410,44631,888
41The Drunk Tank2,607,16111,60034,773
42Evolution2,593,33414,14343,146
43 139th Haka2,528,76744,98294,684
44 1The Quidnunks HQ2,527,52713,08165,160
45JFR2,452,5094,74214,152
46Lingering Insanity2,088,64934,949116,837
47 1RAWR1,988,54723,23668,830
48 1HT-Original1,979,30110,19229,896
49Assassin Team1,883,9204,80019,537
50MediCare1,876,7999,71828,916
51 1Scorched Earth1,873,61928,38160,378
52 1Unrelenting1,868,8198,96526,874
53HeLa1,851,12818,16744,548
54Sport Club1,808,75311,89545,954
55China SMTH1,785,8999,55628,887
56Wolf Pack Next Generation1,768,08312,02236,324
57Subversive Alliance1,742,94013,06136,172
58The Exiles1,723,9446,62219,978
59UGK1,718,7828,44227,071
60We Are Rising1,692,29853,15297,863
61Pinky N Brain1,596,8747,50122,332
62Vinerri1,589,9522,2187,782
63Violent If Necessary1,510,35516,05344,897
64Batavia1,397,8261,4824,543
65OutCasts1,396,2927,90124,255
66 1The Covenant1,379,5179,28834,198
67 1Legion of White Fruits1,372,32312402
68THE DARK SIDE1,274,22610,61430,768
69The Next Level1,132,8256,74620,916
70V.V.V. Recruiting1,127,8396,89021,412
71FLATLINE1,116,64318,73757,065
72SPITE946,8762,2866,893
73NOVA924,3641,4784,299
74Nuclear Development872,4958,24341,204
75 1The Penguins860,1439,74562,716
76 1The Avengers858,9245,12615,198
77American Military766,2816,46116,570
78Infinite Dimension674,8769,450NEW
79Scream Silence668,9094,32817,331
80Endless Endeavor513,2808,64816,175
81Instinct401,4053,03613,296
82Moonlight Contraband HQ120,398-11-18
83Nub Army27,4186,679NEW

Last updated on Apr 21, 2019 12:01:02 UTC.






If you are willing to help keep this site running, please feel free to donate to the developer. Anything is always appreciated, but never required by any user.