Top Ranked Battle Stats

Based on total respect earned. This table is updated every week on Sunday. If you feel like your faction should be on this list, please contact IceBlueFire.

Rank+/-NameTotal RespectChangeMonthly Change
1Itsi Bitsi Bikini7,241,56214,34944,557
2Relentless7,050,93113,78444,136
339th Street Killers6,368,82712,652151,650
439th Street Killers X6,349,4497,849314,595
56,288,00885,602107,801
6Subversive Alliance6,132,87020,29764,775
7PT-Family5,944,51216,811113,281
8Natural Selection5,916,13123,679158,383
9Natural Selection II5,240,16413,046112,318
10Chain Reaction5,210,4767,57825,879
11PT-Calculated4,984,41714,241127,348
12Forged Through War4,887,00120,03159,952
13Mentos and Cola4,873,59210,48135,333
14Desert Eagle4,864,648106,703234,863
15Untouchables - Recruiting4,688,37314,10198,935
16ShadowRazers4,397,6167,81426,586
17JFK4,315,80012,47034,109
18JFK 2.14,235,55618,45246,722
19UnLeashed4,231,35826,623104,766
20Eighty Nine - Recruiting4,184,6029,05867,153
21Vulpes Vulpes4,140,39510,75631,619
22Helvete4,116,34712,93238,339
23 1MMCP3,894,65010,62432,551
24 1WarBirds3,892,9435,356102,196
25Imminent Apocalypse3,854,50364,57673,838
26 1Wolf Pack3,796,67870,84395,114
27 1JUX HQ3,740,48613,32537,724
28 1Natural Selection III3,690,23340,45886,961
29 1PT-IronHearts3,689,23011,12222,667
30 1Little Stompers3,676,61085,832113,354
31 1Beach Side Ghetto3,674,92630,45854,114
32 1Kiss My...3,649,644121,979208,967
33 1The Honey Badgerz3,553,42811,23145,719
34One Punch3,481,30547,519109,027
35ELITE3,386,71313,19240,129
36Savage Plague3,325,09011,517118,884
37Honey Badgers Gone Wild3,293,6598,98332,687
38The Equalizer 3 United3,098,91711,23133,247
39The Black Pearl3,039,4994,49964,030
4039th Haka3,035,94964,91184,989
41The Drunk Tank2,947,4108,31531,443
42The Quidnunks HQ2,920,03726,90649,839
43LONDON2,887,7357,22059,511
44Evolution2,847,65614,03742,693
45JFR2,577,0388,56925,577
46RAWR2,396,10030,72145,823
47Lingering Insanity2,334,42810,13633,962
48 9Unrelenting2,214,380184,468194,724
49 2Sykoz2,190,30324,501115,379
50We Are Rising2,175,0497,85088,789
51 1HT-Original2,141,3018,28427,141
52 1Scorched Earth2,126,1008,23128,467
53 1Sport Club2,116,935-64930,847
54 1Unrelenting 22,112,9018,82724,296
55 2HeLa2,105,04226,81350,922
56Dead or Alive2,081,78415,748140,203
57 2SMTH2,054,5888,23032,363
58 2MediCare2,049,69610,05130,251
59 2Assassin Team1,979,4165,53021,478
60 2Wolf Pack Next Generation1,950,6147,84028,577
61 2Violent If Necessary1,937,03037,82189,777
62 2UGK1,876,9569,16028,842
63 2The Exiles1,789,6542,2954,524
64 2Pinky N Brain1,726,0321,39213,192
65The Chimera's Den1,692,0837,245NEW
66 4The Covenant1,635,5889,06541,001
67 2Vinerri1,634,4762,7118,057
68 3THE DARK SIDE1,576,8669,70528,562
69 3ThugLife Recruiting1,524,8872,8555,384
70 3FLATLINE1,452,7489,47643,051
71 3Batavia1,422,2641,4184,431
72 3Legion of White Fruits1,371,895-20-141
73 3The Next Level1,349,16825,89743,689
74 3V.V.V. Recruiting1,247,3816,91320,453
75 3The Penguins1,135,70511,29832,659
76ReactoR1,041,21611,25962,445
77 4Nuclear Development1,039,5245,52026,826
78 4SPITE983,5941,8446,008
79 4The Avengers959,6124,15714,729
80 4Peak Development939,0552,4702,250
81 4INFINITE DIMENSION903,5236,12817,493
82 4American Military881,1445,60717,190
83 4Scream Silence762,0803,23211,585
84 4Endless Endeavor604,7108,31718,603
85 4Instinct474,7543,47410,652
86 4Moonlight Contraband HQ120,250-1-11
87Nub Army118,7285,89912,885

Last updated on Aug 18, 2019 12:01:02 UTC.