Top Ranked Factions

Based on total respect earned. This table is updated every week on Sunday. If you feel like your faction should be on this list, please contact IceBlueFire.

Rank+/-NameTotal RespectChangeMonthly Change
1Itsi Bitsi Bikini2,485,8248,05093,534
2Relentless2,334,0219,24633,083
339th Street Killers2,324,8618,671112,995
4PT-Family2,289,71016,72835,029
5 1Milk and Cookies2,233,84497,097130,688
6 1Vulpes Vulpes2,191,1396,16116,927
7Destructive Anomaly2,113,64931,927108,188
8Memento Mori2,081,5008,14234,531
9Forged Through War2,065,2989,10950,898
10Calculated1,992,9659,33622,381
11TheUntouchables1,965,2878,43065,989
12JFK 2.11,867,02610,38738,416
13 2DEHT1,845,59861,62277,485
14 1Subversive Alliance1,834,46711,26361,411
15 1JFA1,822,14111,25730,566
16Hold Your Fire1,808,50037,70668,303
17Macaroni and Cheese1,760,8449,74334,752
1839th Street Killers X1,756,3659,92625,388
19JFK1,732,14311,63472,672
20 2MMCP1,667,27151,46675,639
21 1Evolution1,653,8103,94212,059
22 1The Equalizer 3 United1,647,7756,84418,727
23PT-IronHearts1,583,6687,25535,318
24Wolf Pack1,504,2849,47374,896
25Little Stompers1,420,7856,96918,382
26 1Imminent Apocalypse1,357,19452,92769,475
27 1Helvetes In Vegas1,335,47510,00332,295
28Destructive Angels1,310,3798,66626,485
29 3JFC1,273,31163,83484,501
30JUX HQ1,270,14843,261174,511
31 2The Drunk Tank1,264,70815,98344,457
32 1PT-BraveHearts1,237,65624,51042,138
33Savage Plague1,204,5956,23528,542
34 2One Punch1,203,01248,735103,312
35 1Unrelenting1,201,5776,92827,020
36 1Immortal Droogs1,169,6197,90521,672
37 1LONDON1,142,23618,44953,493
38 1HT1,139,0914,89219,218
39JFB1,132,0549,09024,534
40Vegas1,118,6329,67737,833
41ShadowRazers1,090,28213,036113,076
42JFR1,062,1098,67623,194
43 1The Quidnunks HQ1,033,2919,02326,718
44 1The Exiles1,029,0984,33113,922
45Lex Talionis939,3277,08153,011
46N.0.0.B929,3384,35515,898
47Wolf Pack Next Generation906,520230789
48RAWR897,4871,9155,196
49Hyena League888,7952,06211,037
50Under Ground KINGZ880,53812,94341,039
51NewSMTH Flying863,2507,38720,485
52 1Legion of White Fruits846,45312,65526,729
53 1The UnLeashed Sykoz rtd846,07500
54Batavia784,8367,46926,575
55Haka781,3926,40214,166
56NOVA756,0111,3882,666
57The Fighting Tigers737,5358,03127,002
58SPITE697,86974169
59PnB641,8605572,947
60Beach Side Ghetto554,87316,07040,580
61ThugLife434,2787,66925,165
62Guardians Of Asgaard390,7886,29815,980
63The Underground263,705207366
64Chain Gang186,0391,0475,367
65Moonlight Contraband HQ120,894-37-171

Last updated on Apr 23, 2017 12:01:04 UTC.






If you are willing to help keep this site running, please feel free to donate to the developer. Anything is always appreciated, but never required by any user.