Top Ranked Factions

Based on total respect earned. This table is updated every week on Sunday. If you feel like your faction should be on this list, please contact IceBlueFire.

Rank+/-NameTotal RespectChangeMonthly Change
1Itsi Bitsi Bikini3,429,55713,20738,685
2Relentless3,066,45112,611155,482
339th Street Killers3,037,91612,91438,859
4Milk and Cookies2,811,12618,00055,500
5PT-Family2,798,42813,62262,772
6Destructive Anomaly2,673,00917,19783,207
7Memento Mori2,613,88413,607127,221
8Vulpes Vulpes2,541,1328,92443,033
9Subversive Alliance2,530,06513,385154,637
1039th Street Killers X2,503,00212,43236,999
11TheUntouchables2,443,21211,57333,423
12Desert HeaT2,429,2849,77268,660
13Forged Through War2,425,3809,68427,512
14Mentos and Cola2,416,00713,85640,553
15PT-Calculated2,344,75311,29332,856
16JFK 2.12,325,32016,93752,086
17JFA2,273,19417,40352,591
18MMCP2,199,09311,93535,948
19Hold Your Fire2,118,4086,71222,058
20JFK2,049,49316,04448,627
21PT-IronHearts1,958,09610,96940,283
22The Equalizer 3 United1,949,7118,05222,906
23Wolf Pack1,832,20811,81534,383
24Imminent Apocalypse1,806,18110,766107,533
25Helvetes In Vegas1,803,21010,42246,680
26Little Stompers1,775,6839,99045,328
27Destructive Angels1,775,13814,80944,649
28 1JFC1,739,25610,92272,165
29 1Evolution1,737,9583,89411,378
30ShadowRazers1,727,25613,073108,713
31Unrelenting1,721,57810,17830,000
32Immortal Droogs1,688,6909,81878,762
33PT-BraveHearts1,674,5318,70545,709
34JFB1,654,81710,78981,540
35JUX HQ1,653,0569,68228,805
36Savage Plague1,550,6089,62728,292
37One Punch1,511,4999,79128,788
38The Drunk Tank1,477,6326,14218,063
39LONDON1,453,5298,95326,557
40The Black Pearl1,437,17711,69933,890
41JFR1,363,32814,38643,097
42Lex Talionis1,352,8949,85627,821
43Vegas1,323,7915,88216,791
44The Quidnunks HQ1,280,4928,28423,750
45HT1,253,7725,33415,935
46The Exiles1,220,1036,88119,665
47N.0.0.B1,137,90010,57730,011
48UGK1,093,3507,19120,123
4939th Haka1,069,3697,77723,251
50Legion of White Fruits1,057,4779,12126,675
51Hyena League1,053,5276,40820,903
52Vinerri1,015,81110,23647,531
53NewSMTH Flying1,011,2377,06320,222
54Wolf Pack Next Generation992,1556,10117,319
55Batavia991,5739,79228,873
56RAWR965,4223,98511,631
57JFA 2.0922,0647,99423,555
58The Fighting Tigers921,1187,85924,083
59Beach Side Ghetto832,6147,43320,822
60Yakuza - Gurentai790,1831,5754,603
61SPITE733,9362,6217,593
62Itsy bitsy Bros695,6453,84823,289
63ThugLife629,9547,92746,457
64Guardians Of Asgaard551,2857,55522,698
65 1The Avengers285,5036,97420,923
66 1The Underground285,0841,1763,494
67Chain Gang271,0304,74513,823
68Moonlight Contraband HQ119,4830-13

Last updated on Sep 24, 2017 12:01:03 UTC.






If you are willing to help keep this site running, please feel free to donate to the developer. Anything is always appreciated, but never required by any user.