Top Ranked Factions

Based on total respect earned. This table is updated every week on Sunday. If you feel like your faction should be on this list, please contact IceBlueFire.

Rank+/-NameTotal RespectChangeMonthly Change
1Itsi Bitsi Bikini2,203,21418,70649,806
2Relentless2,166,8491,7803,137
3PT-Family2,114,1728,497135,698
439th Street Killers2,107,3682,05614,546
5Vulpes Vulpes2,053,4153,0575,952
6 1Milk and Cookies1,942,36857,764195,321
7 1Memento Mori1,914,39517,53424,134
8 2Destructive Anomaly1,859,24941,17644,081
9Forged Through War1,854,36432,605107,937
10 2Calculated1,850,5701,76646,100
11TheUntouchables1,733,9747,86788,425
12JFK 2.11,720,6582,3046,617
13Subversive Alliance1,698,8483,24790,021
14 3Hold Your Fire1,651,42742,41252,835
15 1JFA1,644,7172,6995,059
16 4Macaroni and Cheese1,639,10176,558156,931
17 2JFK1,625,9362,0694,122
1839th Street Killers X1,625,60219,05429,756
19 3Evolution1,620,6521,8283,165
20 1Desert Eagle1,593,45227,33527,764
21 1MMCP1,535,42469,428112,580
22 1The Equalizer 3 United1,481,51514,70814,146
23PT-IronHearts1,450,2093,52948,680
24Wolf Pack1,348,8961,5562,524
25Little Stompers1,318,1367,88737,025
26Destructive Angels1,254,7142,00451,524
27Imminent Apocalypse1,201,79424,58373,373
28Helvetes_in_Vegas1,188,63820,60581,367
29Crazy Mofos1,157,0365,63715,475
30The Drunk Tank1,154,96524,29239,112
31Unrelenting1,108,22469126,089
32HT1,104,6049361,576
33Savages1,103,7171,1091,166
34JUX HQ1,074,2932,00618,659
35 2JFC1,069,14120,91881,796
36 1Immortal Droogs1,064,85498251,071
37 1Vegas1,049,538572649
38JFR1,016,5376221,113
39 1LONDON1,016,5166,05528,162
40 1JFB1,012,8651,76731,344
41The Exiles1,006,70565-288
42One Punch978,0632,0662,904
43The Quidnunks HQ965,1285,19821,334
44N.0.0.B903,794529-706
45RAWR885,032425464
46Hyena League865,5122,5559,443
47 2ShadowRazers863,45020,02640,698
48 1Wolf Pack Next Generation862,799252-357
49 1The UnLeashed Sykoz rtd846,07204
50Lex Talionis821,1691,47536,880
51Legion of White Fruits806,8531,217563
52UGK802,190930710
53NewSMTH Flying801,3867,44918,767
54NOVA751,737235232
55Batavia741,481-160-398
56Haka736,00915,72540,129
57SPITE698,49964-597
58The Fighting Tigers690,8351,9173,139
59PnB633,241692237
60Beach Side Ghetto500,817570510
61Dystopia388,71918,46119,035
62Guardians Of Asgaard360,2635261,198
63The Underground260,2932670
64Chain Gang171,9741,6222,557
65Moonlight Contraband HQ121,326-372-1,035

Last updated on Feb 19, 2017 12:01:02 UTC.