Top Ranked Factions

Based on total respect earned. This table is updated every week on Sunday. If you feel like your faction should be on this list, please contact IceBlueFire.

Rank+/-NameTotal RespectChangeMonthly Change
1Itsi Bitsi Bikini2,814,08220,78246,833
2 1Relentless2,767,677153,128207,861
3 1PT-Family2,645,01112,725122,501
4Milk and Cookies2,626,40918,207205,442
539th Street Killers2,560,80113,60438,696
6Destructive Anomaly2,471,95217,249173,096
7Vulpes Vulpes2,384,69228,07494,275
8Memento Mori2,351,08713,58281,659
9Forged Through War2,334,592128,654168,865
10 3Subversive Alliance2,243,769121,653181,778
11 1TheUntouchables2,234,17146,562157,688
12 1PT-Calculated2,210,60952,69474,780
13 1Mentos and Cola2,158,10213,36451,717
14JFK 2.12,135,81817,24951,673
15Desert HeaT2,103,5599,59727,742
1639th Street Killers X2,092,51512,58736,846
17JFA2,049,17918,08453,726
18 1Hold Your Fire2,002,74245,39858,577
19 1MMCP1,988,97711,51062,758
20JFK1,887,99716,06647,966
21The Equalizer 3 United1,873,9077,70323,188
22PT-IronHearts1,835,76091,649114,425
23Evolution1,699,5533,63010,477
24Wolf Pack1,680,66110,71031,791
25Little Stompers1,654,2178,73527,232
26Destructive Angels1,627,62914,35142,507
27Imminent Apocalypse1,571,45110,28530,318
28 1Helvetes In Vegas1,569,40410,81731,825
29 1PT-BraveHearts1,567,3848,536120,752
30Immortal Droogs1,548,3738,878117,716
31JFC1,527,87310,35430,205
32 1JFB1,460,5639,85831,668
33 1Savage Plague1,459,7478,83727,296
34 1ShadowRazers1,450,35937,56279,901
35 1Unrelenting1,440,6379,68129,251
36The Drunk Tank1,418,2535,99317,783
37JUX HQ1,382,4119,31127,126
38One Punch1,346,6819,94528,035
39LONDON1,336,33920,31858,895
40Vegas1,266,97917,98968,486
41JFR1,220,16914,46743,235
42 1Lex Talionis1,202,15213,16031,599
43 1HT1,201,0405,32716,083
44The Quidnunks HQ1,179,67816,62644,733
45The Exiles1,152,7845,93919,290
46N.0.0.B1,041,0829,19528,502
47UGK1,011,91214,22040,076
48Hyena League967,9306,50219,881
49Legion of White Fruits962,3609,62228,570
50NewSMTH Flying943,3526,74220,268
51Wolf Pack Next Generation934,3711,3943,690
52 139th Haka930,1747,77537,004
53 1RAWR928,3202,7688,740
54Batavia896,6069,22428,227
55JFA 2.0847,9231,3451,848
56Vinerri846,79314,70449,719
57The Fighting Tigers839,2688,74425,389
58Yakuza - One774,8329484,450
59Beach Side Ghetto764,00130,57775,705
60SPITE708,6181,7845,608
61PnB659,1881,8416,133
62ThugLife531,5576,86634,487
63Guardians Of Asgaard476,6447,57522,617
64The Underground273,7701,0483,257
65Chain Gang225,2303,97111,942
66The Avengers203,27410,32229,060
67Moonlight Contraband HQ120,1060-87

Last updated on Jul 16, 2017 12:01:04 UTC.






If you are willing to help keep this site running, please feel free to donate to the developer. Anything is always appreciated, but never required by any user.