Top Ranked Battle Stats

Based on total respect earned. This table is updated every week on Sunday. If you feel like your faction should be on this list, please contact IceBlueFire.

Rank+/-NameTotal RespectChangeMonthly Change
1Itsi Bitsi Bikini9,109,81613,95146,856
2Relentless9,065,04826,056237,510
3Ðestructive Anomaly8,964,22515,74248,569
4Chain Reaction8,932,38086,046194,370
5Natural Selection II8,521,95021,59468,839
639th Street Killers X8,335,19056,75983,072
7Natural Selection8,292,36938,257-447,182
8PT-Family8,051,31820,61460,920
9Forged Through War7,792,77111,75734,488
1039th Street Killers7,736,77226,12084,918
11Subversive Alliance7,607,48133,14478,280
12PT-Calculated7,489,74715,11745,307
13Desert Eagle6,925,83112,70038,261
14Helvete6,843,35930,520100,762
15ShadowRazers6,794,07115,228116,682
16Catalysis6,692,839141,206211,143
17The Untouchables6,699,3819,01729,388
18The UnLeashed Sykoz6,664,314113,590198,389
19JFK6,524,41718,38647,496
20Natural Selection III6,439,88282,477186,384
21Imminent Apocalypse6,236,37113,979100,610
22 1WarBirds6,182,91020,52956,278
23 1PT-IronHearts5,985,66677,423106,493
24 1JFK 2.15,905,27915,77145,098
25 1JUX HQ5,889,95919,468220,414
26 4Mentos and Cola5,827,937-387,351-1,576,056
27 1Damage Inc5,731,69042,55264,504
28 1Vulpes Vulpes5,701,18511,459115,804
29Ðead or Alive5,635,86414,08943,595
30THE TWISTED5,572,93210,07130,963
31Little Stompers5,514,40312,35936,245
32Wolf Pack5,478,10928,53285,218
33Savage Plague5,429,33510,62858,118
34MMCP5,414,02012,76839,175
35 1Nuclear Blast5,344,91329,857103,568
36 1The Wolverines5,335,88811,72155,957
37SA Igloo5,302,20713,76480,873
38HAKA5,259,94227,93490,431
39Nuclear Armageddon5,273,64514,617104,595
40 1INFINITE DIMENSION5,186,730169,605253,476
41 1SA One Punch5,116,36813,48243,318
42The Quidnunks HQ4,973,21715,281188,714
43Bloodbath and Beyond4,831,0349,12627,395
44LONDON4,642,65627,37989,966
45Evolution4,434,61215,68343,271
46The Black Pearl4,168,18312,07836,901
47Sport Club4,121,80644,766118,677
48 1The Black Hand4,053,81014,773112,892
49 1Sykoz4,040,9689,09627,155
50 1Impulse3,951,38049,30072,363
51 2HT-4,055,26836,78149,374
52 1The Drunk Tank3,934,0613,08624,351
53The Next Level3,870,83013,82999,355
54PnB3,636,26915,30345,836
55Lingering Insanity3,508,60412,52537,936
56Natural Selection IV3,449,91114,67996,664
57Nub Navy3,428,19911,053105,765
58The Equalizer 3 United3,383,121-627-1,162
59JFR3,355,10210,58931,194
60Perpetual Motion3,310,67625,02347,285
61 1Caledonia3,256,83535,506126,508
62HeLa3,285,7137,01121,894
63Death From Above3,232,26411,50134,676
64 2Violent if Necessary3,233,94715,73045,137
65 3Total Domination3,231,4821,3594,204
66The Chimera's Den3,177,84923,27472,251
67 1El Condor3,111,68336,21254,571
68Arcadia3,124,62410,54432,004
69 1aXiom3,088,7051,4154,184
70Guerrilla Warfare3,056,30423,65243,955
7139th Street Healers3,081,94213,50656,256
72 1Vinerri3,036,96227,39647,356
73Assassin Team3,062,28312,88137,993
74 1Dystopia3,013,89637,224118,293
75 1RAWR3,023,7887524,900
76 1We Are Rising2,994,5112,2296,868
77The Covenant2,951,9265,68017,010
78The Nest2,946,91716,15943,290
79HT-Original2,927,2565,86522,959
80Wolf Pack Next Generation2,870,1506,31643,106
8139th Street Killers XR2,863,00310,69178,383
82Damage Corp2,829,38231,61249,649
83FLATLINE2,783,7816,78341,668
84Darkside2,778,45816,86739,762
85Hyperion2,762,9331,56410,097
86Notorious Crew2,757,39010,82139,224
87The Iron Fist2,739,35510,20830,956
88PnB Penguins2,730,52110,56131,688
89BLACK STATUES2,733,3776,60438,226
90Atlas2,687,1581,2253,665
91SMTH2,655,9484,95114,254
92The Hero2,576,8906,12918,691
93Romania Elite Kommando2,541,52611,57834,045
94 2IA Black2,409,79410,82442,232
95Unbroken Warriors2,416,3774,89013,013
96 1DawnRazers2,409,2418,50825,720
97 1Phoenix Rising2,406,3157,13125,823
98Torn Medical2,388,39912,46337,402
99UNDER_GROUND_KINGZ2,361,1388079,698
100Republic Of Futuria2,345,0624,27012,037
101Pandemic2,327,0162,70717,717
102 1Nuclear Clinic2,308,27811,31933,881
103 1DP Warriors2,299,51325,61641,075
104 1Yakuza - Infinity2,308,50622,41730,355
105 1Order Through Chaos2,297,02816,77357,697
106Emergency Room2,246,03711,87940,687
107Nuclear Development2,224,58411,07146,225
108ReactoR2,224,6499,43652,855
109Wraith2,222,40715,88943,318
110 1Endless Endeavor2,180,94237,99782,106
111 2Naughty Souls™2,163,9811,6288,452
112 3Wolverines Gone Wild2,186,45643,99790,934
113 2Nuclear Engineering2,163,24511,53792,891
114INFINITE DIMENSION III2,145,28413,58665,732
115MORTAL LEGENDS2,102,76223,67535,951
116The Brotherhood of War2,106,25311,95530,212
117The Box2,059,2574,08712,139
118NS Bomb Shelter2,014,3229,74529,361
119The House Of Retribution2,000,6068,86938,194
120ilimitada1,983,8727,46722,991
121Plata o Plomo1,966,22739,78448,227
122Onion Smugglers1,974,98722,28352,997
123S.W.A.T1,912,6827,36446,172
124 3Riot1,906,31121,71261,672
125Nomads1,932,61212,31741,898
126 1The Thought Police1,890,31339,65685,062
127 1INFINITE DIMENSION II1,890,76524,82364,525
128 2Invictus1,880,8995,91818,195
129 1Orchestrated Mayhem1,898,4474411,512
130 1Thor's Dragoons1,897,5829023,296
131 1Aftermath1,891,1284,6749,760
132 2Winter is Coming1,842,69228,545107,441
133BR - Brazilian Unit1,840,7807,34623,162
134 2Habitat1,834,3685361,625
135Ara Pacis1,811,0117,12437,952
136 1The Defiant1,823,47417,48732,671
137Impulse 13!1,805,7369,77829,348
138Murder Junkies1,796,4965,50424,052
139 1FATALITY1,811,6126952,313
140Aperture Science1,791,5841,4124,205
141 2Balkan Wolverines1,784,21816,90527,710
142 1Ministry of Mayhem1,781,6425,44614,976
143Ghost Ship1,748,03623,03752,520
144 1TORNado1,774,4206,87719,914
145IA Healers1,752,0359,90929,475
146White House Collective1,752,8294,70313,703
147In Memory of the Fallen1,754,6481,07317,877
148The Masters1,727,98310,64829,648
149Honey Badgers Medical1,684,4023,9727,977
150The Fallen1,663,5948,26423,601
151Ruthless Reborn™?1,655,4124,11820,087
1527th St. Assassins1,600,5495,75818,361
153The Avengers1,581,6962,9848,605
154Equilibrium1,569,64717,53072,012
155November Chopin1,553,7368,4379,720
156 1The Mighty Ducks1,542,59125,94539,626
157 1PnB Vitality1,526,9309,23726,499
158Legion of White Fruits1,509,3023,31410,378
159Batavia1,504,873-56-44
160Elysian1,493,8679,51128,981
161Dopeheads on Mopeds1,471,30810,36048,093
162 1Also Impulse1,456,3289,26727,701
163 4The Red Knights1,455,62521,82155,185
164 2Wolf Pack Revival1,455,3936,42518,877
165 1Dynamic Chaos1,442,8375,99417,772
166Silver Hand1,447,9598,74697,705
167 2Midnight Plague1,447,0173,65235,153
168Equilibrium: Foundation1,397,73210,26316,057
169Valhalla - Bound1,383,8541,78622,010
170Teufel Hunden Barracks1,358,25812,16845,949
171REKreative1,363,0579,16632,510
172Nub Army1,359,6287,98234,505
173Medix n’ Chill1,348,49913,38239,235
174Rogue Nurses1,343,9649,26530,344
175Scream Silence1,340,34515,66726,634
176Vigilantes1,334,0309,39026,147
177Future Prophecies1,307,1576,42035,619
178 1Overwatch1,281,78214,66955,426
179 1Undecided1,280,2304,21113,396
180 1ShadowSpire1,263,22720,39663,015
181 1PT-Penguins1,254,9158,38525,289
182SA Infinite - Recruiting1,242,4377,00320,843
183Violent if Necessary X1,231,6998,01228,927
184The Rifle Company1,216,6539,57629,875
185SA - Cookie Jar1,198,7798,48425,507
186 1Bengal Tigers1,193,39821,04435,707
187 1Reign of Confusion1,175,35518,10027,211
188Vault 761,177,6979,75138,380
189 1NNGO1,187,0452,84544,780
190 1The Fellowship of LOL1,174,2767,10322,237
191ADRENALINE1,159,6584,71064,398
192Baby Champers1,119,32915,22029,475
193EASTERN BUTCHERS1,122,162287639
194Damage LLC1,095,42810,15221,445
195Brahmastra1,081,7955,83314,437
196Goodnight Moon1,079,1805,49015,646
197Dutch-United1,063,583302747
198DarkHearts1,049,1032,08330,034
199Suits1,032,1185335,757
200Equilibrate1,017,9192,26661,638
201 1OS Medical1,002,0767,98022,368
202 1Abusement Park988,56825,22462,523
203 1Crusaders994,4243111,083
204 1The War Rig975,9264,12722,156
205The 420 C-K-A949,2806,57720,790
206Bubonic Slayers934,7035,83615,607
207Toxic Reign876,9494,33113,064
208Horse Cox Energy898,5137,29728,967
209 1Rabid Chihuahuas889,09610,76431,281
210 1Medic!!892,38517,56949,374
211 1BoW-Subversive Generation872,8856,42632,166
212 1Fowl Medicine871,8145,26917,368
213THE FOUR TWENTY866,2095,29315,981
214Get Stuffed851,6116,08317,077
215The Corporation833,2163,76721,262
216BoOtCaMp826,2745,75217,633
217The Inquisition809,4943,27220,702
218Druggies in Snuggies788,3048,18831,479
219Epic Mafia768,5999,96529,682
220 220Lone Wolves732,3890NEW
221 1The Rifle Medics716,84310,84444,909
222Octogenarian DirtyBombers688,29217,63055,697
223 1Twisted Legacy708,6194,80211,340
224The Collective689,10911,41331,964
225 3CEASELESS684,8663,4516,270
226 1Ares Macrotechnology670,68313,25926,844
227 2Anarquia e Morte669,9082,9628,060
228 1Iron Rose Cartel658,1795,74718,960
229 2The Collective Syndicate667,5574,64214,038
230 1MORTAL LEGENDS 2652,3177,43729,820
231 1Lithuania641,69630105
232 1Midnight Ghosts629,9633,9998,504
233 1Voodoo619,2243,15610,318
234 1DOS - The Dominion602,07319,15640,573
235 2The Railroad592,2074,16212,939
236 2Eternal Eclipse590,0665,83929,661
237 1S-I-S Full Send586,1404,73913,999
238 1The Outlaw Gang565,0475,97523,122
239 1The Continental555,3274571,412
240 1Unwavering Ruthless Loyal550,2742756,424
241 1The Sick Bay537,3555,80314,359
242 1Keepers of the Fallen531,5921,11010,251
243 1Man Down504,9036,47618,612
244 1-Aurora-511,6871,26819,910
245 1Too Sober for this Shit500,48315,29632,904
246 1DEAD BODY CREW491,9206,44130,969
247 1709's South Side Rd.482,23811,19727,533
248 3RogueRazers491,9011,283-622
249 1Destination Unknown482,7792,4769,357
250Desert Phoenix464,0726,26818,750
251 2Midnight Madness464,0131,4124,355
252 1The Masters Juniors449,5315,98922,002
253 1ASPERITY437,5913,84517,850
254 1WarDogs HQ404,6151,58113,199
255 1Fluffle370,1447151,682
256The Night’s Watch357,41710,92336,820
257 1The Project Syndicate357,7574641,408
258 2Maggot Collective350,610127838
259 1AfterMath: The Academy339,8948,69416,556
260DOS - HOOLIGANS Reborn310,4434,68712,734
261 2Satis307,237173274
262 1UPHEAVAL298,1501,1433,820
263 1Santa Blanca (PoP)288,6905071,958
264UNDERWORLD281,9283,96510,875
265 2Leafy's Tree281,0636523,374
266 2OM-The Rusty Pickle A265,6036112,456
267Poo's GoM Island266,5612,2036,867
268 1The People Vs VaflioG259,9361,070NEW
269 1The Tree254,0161,4604,324
270Crime Syndicate232,1702,74511,668
271 1SINISTER™?227,7963,72515,567
272 2Starlight231,218143604
273 1Devilution198,5622171,098
274 1Yakuza - Young Blood188,1631,9957,652
275Unbroken Valkyries177,7086,11517,865
276 1Uncles Beach House178,71299765
277 2Las Noches174,8585992,037
278 1NNGO n Chill168,9873,4658,383
279 1SevenWatt141,2091,2664,797
280 1Midnight Express134,7281,2833,643
281Octogenarian Trout Cult123,9413,50810,885
282 2Risen Phoenix122,4231,2042,876
283 1Moonlight Contraband HQ118,369-3-358
284 1It’s a Faction115,852929
285 1ALL FOR ONE & ONE FOR ALL102,5009212,851
286 1Natural Selection Outpost54,418-33-89

Last updated on Apr 11, 2021 03:00:13 UTC.






If you are willing to help keep this site running, please feel free to donate to the developer. Anything is always appreciated, but never required by any user.