Top Ranked Factions

Based on total respect earned. This table is updated every week on Sunday. If you feel like your faction should be on this list, please contact IceBlueFire.

Rank+/-NameChainingVigorEnormitySteadfastGallantCumberSalutaryPertinentAdeptHermeticBase RespectTotal RespectChangeMonthly Change
1Itsi Bitsi Bikini67810510105810620,7011,986,8511,0222,935
239th Street Killers67810510105810519,4481,885,5984691,799
3BC-Vulpes Vulpes67810510105810511,5351,877,6851,0842,979
4Relentless67810510105810510,7381,876,888347977
5PT-Family40810510105810509,5341,826,8841893,029
6Memento Mori37810510105810422,1731,743,32346424,229
7Destructive Anomaly40810510105810320,1591,637,5094451,234
8Calculated57810510105810278,2781,624,4289912,635
9Forged Through War37810510105810279,4631,600,6131,1052,316
10Milk and Cookies37810510105810263,0371,584,1875431,601
11JFK 2.137810510105810242,1501,563,3005291,025
12TheUntouchables67810510105810135,5651,501,7155,40532,264
13JFK4181059105810234,3821,476,8822051,121
14Evolution35810510105810154,4581,467,1084,2154,687
15JFA21810510105810155,1551,457,6554541,519
16Subversive Alliance37810510105810124,0681,445,2184502,055
17Hold Your Fire6781051010581076,2231,442,373311638
1839th Street Killers X33810510105810128,3851,437,0354951,143
19Desert Eagle35810510105710110,2041,367,85431,49631,737
20 1The Equalizer 3 United5581051010571030,6431,313,29326,57927,415
21 1Macaroni and Cheese3281051010571037,0351,289,9354211,053
22 1MMCP378105910581028,1721,274,32230,08444,146
23 1PT-IronHearts278105810581075,6361,256,786901,040
24Main St. Marauders578105610581076,1801,212,3309,3368,926
25Wolf Pack538105910541077,2581,201,4085501,669
26Little Stompers208105610581041,8441,134,194-10,54415,746
27The Saints378105710551034,3011,057,9513,97011,281
28Imminent Apocalypse318104864610104,2401,006,740233671
29The Drunk Tank235105107531016,6181,005,7687,78525,111
30Crazy Mofos57710588551018,658997,308112352
31Helvetes_in_Vegas37810575561076,180962,330282783
32HT55510548571059,324958,97494191
33Savages2471049556102,872943,022119121
34Unrelenting33710486361035,793911,943211794
35JUX HQ22410279541052,944910,8443361,059
36Vegas57710565541085,539904,689-172-253
37JFR41510355071097,125872,12559174
38The Exiles37710565561027,771863,921-127-100
39 4Immortal Droogs5781056556944,262855,41260,29272,603
40 4JFC54410364361077,793842,94352,80076,862
41 2JFB24210271171052,213837,113-95252
42 2One Punch30510358441064,682830,0321731,187
43 2LONDON347103353210145,280828,9308,61122,833
44 2The Quidnunks HQ52510333349187,760800,160-179290
45N.0.0.B34310240471020,861761,061-550-610
46RAWR3251047645922,508740,4086,0928,789
47Wolf Pack Next Generation35685763410105,903719,05327312
48The UnLeashed Sykoz rtd41510332131051,086702,0860-1
49Hyena League6751053526832,983696,6336,4916,673
50ShadowRazers36695774595,600679,2501,9772,058
51 4Lex Talionis427956515955,133666,03353,24865,799
52 1Legion of White Fruits2251024454949,592661,9926851,969
53 1UGK447955354968,458657,60837352
54 1NOVA4459353541030,226641,87650105
55 1NewSMTH Flying5129163141019,673623,173-284-915
56Batavia2161013021934,058598,608-400-190
57SPITE3551043155648,284555,1849190
58Haka3667461045738,592552,24222034
59The Fighting Tigers2358355451011,875543,0253991,343
60PnB355935536721,740489,390-6242,475
61Beach Side Ghetto33494442372,796390,946-28-525
62Guardians Of Asgaard302704152554,741249,34168127
63Dystopia41564633367,177226,177-9910,689
64The Underground125413252518,406116,3061716
65Moonlight Contraband HQ22241440131,38650,786-260-585
66Chain Gang243222321349024,6401721,221

Last updated on Jan 15, 2017 12:01:02 UTC.