Top Ranked Battle Stats

Based on total respect earned. This table is updated every week on Sunday. If you feel like your faction should be on this list, please contact IceBlueFire.

Rank+/-NameTotal RespectChangeMonthly Change
1Itsi Bitsi Bikini6,976,84115,74752,970
239th Street Killers X6,628,32525,130160,010
3Subversive Alliance6,523,26723,07880,969
46,254,808111,788196,582
539th Street Killers6,110,80513,05654,279
6 2Natural Selection II5,588,9975,97741,521
7 2Chain Reaction5,477,85719,67267,398
8 2Natural Selection5,370,87621,817-299,116
9 3Relentless5,337,804-356,622-2,002,123
10 2PT-Calculated5,272,953205,024233,161
11Mentos and Cola5,213,91610,109137,611
12 5PT-Family5,000,833-665,665-633,727
13Desert Eagle4,964,75911,77834,983
14Forged Through War4,812,59217,924-291,962
15The Untouchables4,776,06663,28369,401
16Helvete4,388,19811,77038,620
17ShadowRazers4,319,0627,97139,176
18Eighty Nine4,291,72615,33146,651
19UnLeashed4,165,974-87129,701
20Imminent Apocalypse4,153,40340,37467,499
21WarBirds4,109,66211,109104,118
22Vulpes Vulpes4,066,86730,529100,362
23JFK 2.14,036,13311,93239,473
24Wolf Pack3,950,64012,37239,327
25Beach Side Ghetto3,849,15411,75669,765
26 5Kiss My...3,842,07296,981123,085
27Natural Selection III3,815,77212,76340,943
28Little Stompers3,811,40211,96237,525
29 3PT-IronHearts3,805,121-7,93726,996
30 1MMCP3,796,29119,03253,538
31 1The Honey Badgerz3,763,46911,91941,655
32JUX HQ3,684,60611,07340,204
33 2Honey Badgers Gone Wild3,639,79097,921211,135
34 1One Punch3,593,2849,90830,667
35 1JFK3,582,38411,908-235,631
36ELITE3,580,07665,01794,823
37Savage Plague3,525,47547,312124,776
3839th Haka3,275,94764,15084,839
39The Equalizer 3 United3,203,54810,43831,930
40The Black Pearl3,121,8665,01027,502
41LONDON3,082,95312,60037,035
42The Drunk Tank3,073,53510,55141,636
43The Quidnunks HQ3,068,99653,28274,217
44Evolution2,978,98714,03143,636
45JFR2,646,6358,51225,960
46RAWR2,517,79520,66248,160
47Lingering Insanity2,476,28812,14036,759
48Unrelenting2,404,71792,604107,592
49Sykoz2,374,46990,238116,796
50Unrelenting 22,310,83650,93876,286
51 3We Are Rising2,310,57725,587116,029
52 2Dead or Alive2,286,04267,256135,700
53 2Sport Club2,245,38790,360115,423
54 3HT-Original2,225,20010,39131,609
55 3Scorched Earth2,222,6568,00737,323
56 3HeLa2,213,68510,86138,982
57 3SMTH2,138,33914,83732,316
58 3MediCare2,131,90610,16130,337
59 1Violent if Necessary2,062,42832,83266,640
60 4Wolf Pack Next Generation2,051,7196,85745,240
61 4Assassin Team2,040,4236,44224,668
62 3UGK1,948,6948,48525,717
63 1The Chimera's Den1,842,63384,693150,550
64 4The Exiles1,824,8867,32121,715
65 65Warbirds Next Generation1,819,31218,533NEW
66 5PnB1,758,9733,1248,227
67 5The Covenant1,754,9018,13439,673
68 5Vinerri1,675,0606,99423,976
69 5THE DARK SIDE1,671,08513,54267,257
70 5FLATLINE1,550,9745,47119,857
71 5Thuglife1,533,4639252,208
72 5The Next Level1,496,56512,19064,966
73 5Batavia1,435,1661,2474,163
74 5Legion of White Fruits1,372,13829356
75 4The Penguins1,312,98223,83373,235
76 6V.V.V. Recruiting1,306,8996,02019,391
77ReactoR1,136,54172,34095,325
78 6Nuclear Development1,120,3281,60365,901
79NEWHoney Badgers Auxilia1,111,126065,901
80 6The Avengers1,018,6547,08922,677
81 6SPITE1,002,4842,6597,845
82INFINITE DIMENSION1,002,14060,41692,452
83 7INFINITE DIMENSION II965,5583,2128,878
84 1American Military890,3907,2218,391
85 8Scream Silence810,6144,41716,568
86 1Brazilian Unit780,04649,213NEW
87 9Endless Endeavor662,0738,41325,499
88 9League Of Small Soldiers520,8775,08120,342
89 1Nub Army234,42469,43793,525
90 10Moonlight Contraband HQ120,219-24-27

Last updated on Oct 13, 2019 12:01:02 UTC.