Top Ranked Battle Stats

Based on total respect earned. This table is updated every week on Sunday. If you feel like your faction should be on this list, please contact IceBlueFire.

Rank+/-NameTotal RespectChangeMonthly Change
1 1Relentless6,302,394398,547132,316
2 1Itsi Bitsi Bikini6,161,15113,014264,034
339th Street Killers5,404,65839,771101,259
4PT-Family5,211,14412,01953,442
5Milk and Cookies5,099,92921,96982,230
639th Street Killers X5,078,51444,975326,028
74,961,97916,27648,000
8Subversive Alliance4,887,73418,46474,874
9JFA4,533,97022,931134,779
10Chain Reaction4,428,318138,848299,080
11PT-Calculated4,279,1639,48643,200
12 2TheUntouchables4,072,28178,641162,863
13 1Desert Eagle4,019,53813,25467,524
14 1Mentos and Cola4,012,21813,60658,638
15JFK 2.13,894,63516,07367,847
16Forged Through War3,828,91717,002232,171
17Free Revives-Help others3,776,9407,45727,324
18JFK3,603,43019,95675,033
19Vulpes Vulpes3,595,86123,92495,718
20ShadowRazers3,498,86012,56075,549
21MMCP3,492,48817,07730,419
22Helvete3,402,25413,515107,118
23 2PT-IronHearts3,293,54560,986124,968
24Destructive Angels3,259,06916,46599,357
25 2Wolf Pack3,253,3099,15882,299
26Imminent Apocalypse3,239,32110,727154,449
27JFA 2.03,209,83112,470111,523
28Beach Side Ghetto3,196,7769,85178,005
29WarBirds3,138,89712,19481,712
30Little Stompers3,083,37612,978108,933
31JUX HQ2,993,32813,96954,049
32Kiss My...2,857,28410,62499,843
33The Honey Badgers.2,856,62546,67484,490
34The Equalizer 3 United2,786,27710,71241,714
35 1ELITE2,758,33537,243145,916
36 1One Punch2,746,63413,88456,851
37The Black Pearl2,693,35730,86872,530
38Savage Plague2,641,65841,724103,770
39LONDON2,457,69813,12959,838
40Evolution2,446,17110,61450,199
41The Honey Badgers 2.02,438,87526,557134,410
42The Drunk Tank2,420,80124,23179,941
43JFR2,376,46213,85954,547
44The Quidnunks HQ2,333,70511,66047,219
4539th Haka2,293,65153,437136,315
46HT-1,886,2488,59243,273
47Lingering Insanity1,864,65117,39771,288
48Assassin Team1,828,2604,38317,026
49RAWR-Family1,805,38111,94657,491
50MediCare1,799,8428,68434,515
51HeLa1,723,00810,92952,119
52Paradox'1,710,13913,67355,493
53China SMTH1,689,4949,13138,104
54The Exiles1,679,4734,75517,224
55 2Unrelenting1,655,04755,47562,225
56 1Wolf Pack Next Generation1,646,1639,79839,104
57 1UGK1,632,4488,50435,060
58Sport Club1,603,31211,97271,184
59 1Subversive Alliance1,587,19225,54061,769
60 1Vinerri1,568,7682,5257,251
61 1We Are Rising1,508,20634,074123,272
62 1Pinky N Brain1,493,36614,48753,082
63Batavia1,382,9511,6615,068
64Legion of White Fruits1,372,13140-285
65Violent If Necessary1,348,29534,847115,336
66OutCasts1,310,5149,68132,460
67The Covenant1,189,9239,31853,599
68THE DARK SIDE1,096,4669,60048,777
69Lightning Pandas1,058,2827,26436,116
70V.V.V. Recruiting1,057,88512,56242,528
71FLATLINE946,43118,06963,974
72SPITE924,5762,47010,086
73NOVA909,8311,4545,928
74The Avengers780,4158,60138,066
75Noobs With Attitude!732,64510,19046,644
76Carrion716,6083,62012,119
77Scream Silence615,2202,38818,600
78Paragon410,5553,80250,719
79The Underground369,424151,400
80Moonlight Contraband HQ120,476-17247

Last updated on Feb 10, 2019 12:01:06 UTC.






If you are willing to help keep this site running, please feel free to donate to the developer. Anything is always appreciated, but never required by any user.